2019 CPAL All-Star Championship Meet - 2/24/2019                
                              2019 CPAL All Stars                              
                Sunday, February 24, 2019 (SC Yards - 6 Lanes)                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:13.24      2/1994 CYAA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   1:25.31    1:25.15        
     1) Nguyen, Max 8                   2) Newsome, Barrett 8             
     3) Chandler, Landon 8              4) Barry, Anderson 6              
              46.00     1:25.15 (39.15)                                        
  2 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:27.75    1:25.88        
     1) Moran, Landon 7                 2) Patel, Dev 8                   
     3) Kurmakov, Max 7                 4) Sobin, Max 8                   
  3 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:34.37    1:33.13        
     1) Kortze, Lincoln 7               2) Runkle, Jacob 8                
     3) Kichline, Eli 8                 4) Makwana, Omkar 7               
              48.31     1:33.13 (44.82)                                        
  4 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:34.23    1:36.09        
     1) Fox, Owen 8                     2) Demchak, Ethan 8               
     3) Demchak, Chase 8                4) Trate, Colin 8                 
              52.83     1:36.09 (43.26)                                        
  5 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               1:38.58    1:36.75        
     1) Talasila, Sathvik 8             2) Conville, Jacob 8              
     3) Hancock, Sammy 7                4) Gowda, Sanketh 8               
              55.08     1:36.75 (41.67)                                        
 -- South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:40.38         DQ        
     1) Agar, Will 8                    2) Rudge, Bennett 8               
     3) Bock, Owen 6                    4) Simon, Joshua 7                
              56.92          DQ (43.77)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:12.02      2/1994 LEBY                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               1:25.74    1:24.41        
     1) Boland, Brooke 8                2) Laws, Nadine 8                 
     3) Bender, Isabella 8              4) LaForme, Amelia 8              
              45.07     1:24.41 (39.34)                                        
  2 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:25.28    1:25.30        
     1) Hutchinson, Reagan 7            2) Tum, Kayden 8                  
     3) Doyle, Amora 7                  4) deManincor, Harper 7           
  3 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   1:23.95    1:25.36        
     1) Torquato, Maya 8                2) Cronin, Jordyn 8               
     3) Tymoczko, Regan 8               4) Shull, Sonoma 8                
              44.90     1:25.36 (40.46)                                        
  4 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         1:29.68    1:28.65        
     1) Shuman, Brooke 7                2) Ross, Sarah 8                  
     3) Lantz, Ava 8                    4) Lantz, Savannah 6              
              51.66     1:28.65 (36.99)                                        
  5 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:31.85    1:30.81        
     1) Kennedy, Mai 7                  2) Pittman, Ryle 7                
     3) Lenker, Marissa 7               4) Chen, Vivian 8                 
              49.91     1:30.81 (40.90)                                        
  6 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:33.96    1:35.42        
     1) Cunningham, Taylor 7            2) Annibali, Lilly 7              
     3) Weidman, Jazlyn 7               4) Walsh, Aliyah 7                
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 2:15.10   2/23/2003 WSY Swimming                               
                         A Quigley, A Hamilton, S Gasparini, L Benedict    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:21.25    2:22.48        
     1) Simes, Cooper 9                 2) Falduts, Geno 9                
     3) Steach, Bryce 10                4) Suhrbier, Peter 10             
              38.21     1:16.71 (38.50)     1:50.09 (33.38)     2:22.48 (32.39)
  2 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        2:26.69    2:23.31        
     1) Parker, Wyatt 9                 2) Cheslock, Collin 10            
     3) Gladysz, Samuel 10              4) Trate, Danny 10                
              46.89     1:17.50 (30.61)     1:52.73 (35.23)     2:23.31 (30.58)
  3 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:26.77    2:26.33        
     1) Boland, Wyatt 10                2) Metz, Ben 10                   
     3) Lorei, Cameron 9                4) Pesavento, Will 10             
              36.89     1:18.24 (41.35)     1:52.85 (34.61)     2:26.33 (33.48)
  4 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:54.36    2:54.30        
     1) Bowden, Lane 10                 2) Shaffer, Colin 9               
     3) deManincor, Gio 9               4) Sowers, Ryan 10                
              39.50     1:26.23 (46.73)     2:21.55 (55.32)     2:54.30 (32.75)
  5 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'B'               2:59.61    2:55.03        
     1) Johnson, Caden 9                2) Lee, Junhee 10                 
     3) Manduri, Mohit 10               4) Lasloudji, Daril 10            
              42.42     1:36.50 (54.08)     2:18.97 (42.47)     2:55.03 (36.06)
  6 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    2:54.21    2:55.49        
     1) Mason, Logan 10                 2) Chronister, Matthew 9          
     3) Parrillo, Dominic 9             4) Miller, Jackson 9              
              41.24     1:28.18 (46.94)     2:14.44 (46.26)     2:55.49 (41.05)
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 2:06.94   2/24/2013 Hershey Aquatic Club, Hershey              
                         A Mitrovic, S Raab, E Jones, C Ryland             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:29.06    2:29.77        
     1) Hunt, Sophie 9                  2) Bretz, Sarah 10                
     3) Monahan, Riley 10               4) Gibbons, Mara 10               
              39.34     1:20.13 (40.79)     1:59.12 (38.99)     2:29.77 (30.65)
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'A'               2:38.63    2:35.10        
     1) Rockwell, Suha 10               2) Turner, Hannah 10              
     3) Kielty, Helen 10                4) Silot, Kim 10                  
                            1:18.13 ( )     1:59.61 (41.48)     2:35.10 (35.49)
  3 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:33.63    2:35.80        
     1) Keller, Zoe 10                  2) O'Connor, Gabby 10             
     3) Witmer, Madison 9               4) Archibald, Susan 9             
              38.44     1:20.79 (42.35)     2:12.06 (51.27)     2:35.80 (23.74)
  4 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   2:35.63    2:37.31        
     1) Dougherty, Sarah 9              2) Readinger, Mallory 10          
     3) Troop, Caleigh 9                4) Williams, Noa 10               
              41.88     1:22.67 (40.79)     2:05.40 (42.73)     2:37.31 (31.91)
  5 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:36.80    2:37.67        
     1) Buckman, Addison 10             2) Ghosh, Kaya 10                 
     3) Erhard, Holden 9                4) Yeh, Leah 10                   
              39.13     1:17.56 (38.43)     2:01.61 (44.05)     2:37.67 (36.06)
  6 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:42.01    2:44.26        
     1) Brower, Eleanor 10              2) Mickalonis, Sarah 9            
     3) Verma, Anushka 9                4) Ross, Meghan 10                
              44.83     1:31.37 (46.54)     2:09.68 (38.31)     2:44.26 (34.58)
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 13.73      2/2001 ALLEN WEIK - FSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC                   15.54      15.62        
  2 Kurmakov, Max              7 LPAC                   17.93      15.96        
  3 Patel, Dev                 8 LPAC                   17.71      16.81        
  4 Ernst, Giles               8 SMSC                   17.39      16.93        
  5 Ellerman, Liam             8 BSAC                   17.53      17.11        
  6 Souder, Liam               8 BSAC                   17.56      17.45        
  7 Zeis, Logan                8 MASC                   17.32      17.58        
  8 Rock, Everett              8 MASC                   18.23      17.81        
  9 Webster, George            7 MASC                   16.13      18.20        
 10 Nicolodi, Aneas            7 Tidal Waves            19.30      18.47        
 11 Shirk, Kyle                8 SMSC                   19.05      18.52        
 12 Kichline, Eli              8 MSC                    19.46      18.54        
 13 Getz, Ryder                7 CVAC                   18.93      18.84        
 14 Butt, Quinn                8 CVAC                   18.90      19.61        
 15 Reeser, Wes                7 Tidal Waves            19.16      19.86        
 16 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    19.52      20.35        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 14.37      2/1998 G. BUSS - EPAC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Brooke             7 PACS                   17.10      16.27        
  2 Cronin, Jordyn             8 EAC                    17.76      16.91        
  3 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    16.94      17.05        
  4 Hutchinson, Reagan         7 LPAC                   19.05      17.83        
  5 Van Zant, Maya             8 Tidal Waves            19.11      17.95        
  6 Maurer, Mary               8 MASC                   17.38      17.96        
  7 Cunningham, Taylor         7 Otters                 18.72      18.00        
  8 Shull, Sonoma              8 EAC                    19.10      18.21        
  9 Griest, Stella             7 Tidal Waves            18.05      18.41        
 10 deManincor, Harper         7 LPAC                   19.31      18.56        
 11 Pagel, Addy                7 BSAC                   18.35      18.84        
 12 Dagen, Brynley             8 SMSC                   19.40      18.96        
 13 Weidman, Jazlyn            7 Otters                 19.20      19.31        
 14 Tymoczko, Regan            8 EAC                    19.63      19.58        
 15 Green, Emily               8 Gettysburg             19.38      19.74        
 16 Tymoczko, Brea             6 EAC                    19.15      20.21        
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 27.15      2/1988 P. ROBERTS - CY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Timmy              9 EPAC                   29.22      29.76        
  2 Vicknair, Hayden          10 LPAC                   29.90      30.13        
  3 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC                   29.65      30.38        
  4 Steach, Bryce             10 Tidal Waves            30.79      30.97        
  5 Metz, Ben                 10 CVAC                   32.28      31.54        
  6 Trate, Danny              10 Otters                 32.26      32.03        
  7 Duffy, RJ                 10 LPAC                   31.83      32.08        
  8 Lorei, Cameron             9 CVAC                   32.86      32.57        
  9 Houck, Colton              9 EAC                    32.63      33.15        
 10 Suhrbier, Peter           10 Tidal Waves            33.30      33.34        
 11 Warner, Bradley           10 EAC                    34.60      33.55        
 12 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    33.47      33.69        
 13 LaForme, Graham           10 CVAC                   34.52      33.79        
 14 Pittman, Ayden             9 SMSC                   33.96      34.20        
 15 Shaffer, Colin             9 LPAC                   34.14      34.58        
 16 Heller, Braden             9 LPAC                   34.60      35.39        
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 26.17   2/24/2013 Katie K Horan, Collegiate                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Mara             10 LPAC                   30.66      29.93        
  2 Ketterman, Addelyn        10 Gettysburg             30.94      30.39        
  3 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            34.38      32.97        
  4 Archibald, Susan           9 Tidal Waves            32.93      33.22        
  5 Williams, Noa             10 EAC                    33.62      33.38        
  6 Wallace, Gracie           10 Otters                 32.73      33.43        
  7 Monahan, Riley            10 LPAC                   33.82      33.63        
  8 Gartrell, Christine       10 MSC                    33.53      33.64        
  9 Mickalonis, Sarah          9 PACS                   33.09      33.88        
 10 Keller, Zoe               10 Tidal Waves            35.06      34.33        
 11 Bretz, Sarah              10 LPAC                   34.82      34.34        
 12 McShane, Mia              10 LPAC                   34.97      34.39        
 13 Rockwell, Suha            10 EPAC                   34.46      35.69        
 13 Wiedt, Lizzie             10 LPAC                   35.87      35.69        
 15 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    35.34      35.77        
 16 Ross, Meghan              10 PACS                   35.68      36.21        
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 18.34      2/2000 ANDREW SEILER - EAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Finn             8 PACS                   21.38      20.56        
  2 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves            21.78      20.58        
  3 Groh, Eli                  8 CVAC                   21.95      20.92        
  4 Kurpad, Samarth            8 CVAC                   25.87      24.08        
  5 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    25.83      25.52        
  6 Demchak, Ethan             8 Otters                 29.25      25.94        
  7 Sobin, Max                 8 LPAC                   28.49      26.71        
  8 Newsome, Barrett           8 EAC                    28.52      26.74        
  9 Hirst, Jackson             8 EAC                    27.41      27.20        
 10 Gaus, Elias                7 LPAC                   28.41      27.50        
 11 Levy, Logan                8 SMSC                   30.25      28.53        
 12 Fox, Owen                  8 Otters                 29.22      30.42        
 -- Piper, Kylan               8 MASC                   24.70         DQ        
 -- Brashear, Keller           8 Gettysburg             28.35         DQ        
 -- Unger, Elijah              8 Gettysburg             29.74         DQ        
 -- Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            23.63         DQ        
 
Event 10  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 18.18   2/20/2005 Meaghan M Raab, Hershey                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Jordyn             8 EAC                    23.97      22.59        
  2 Tum, Kayden                8 LPAC                   24.40      23.31        
  3 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            24.89      23.88        
  4 Li, Jolynn                 8 LPAC                   24.72      24.10        
  5 Staley, Sophia             8 Tidal Waves            25.78      24.28        
  6 Laws, Nadine               8 CVAC                   24.65      24.35        
  7 Pittman, Ryle              7 SMSC                   23.46      24.49        
  8 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            26.14      24.77        
  9 Kiehl, Makayla             7 SMSC                   24.90      24.82        
 10 Gilbert, Emily             8 CVAC                   27.38      25.07        
 11 Green, Emily               8 Gettysburg             24.45      25.67        
 12 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            26.20      25.99        
 13 Vicknair, Lily             6 LPAC                   28.32      26.13        
 14 Kreitzer, Caroline         8 PACS                   28.57      27.05        
 -- Johnson, Elise             8 SMSC                   28.87         DQ        
 -- Tymoczko, Regan            8 EAC                    28.81         DQ        
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 35.89      2/1989 J. PETERS - EAC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falduts, Geno              9 Tidal Waves            38.90      37.85        
  2 Kasputis, Daxton          10 EPAC                   39.66      39.25        
  3 Cheslock, Collin          10 Otters                 40.04      39.61        
  4 Duffy, RJ                 10 LPAC                   41.04      40.63        
  5 Conway, Logan             10 EAC                    44.51      43.03        
  6 Fox, Wyatt                10 Otters                 44.81      44.78        
  7 Parker, Wyatt              9 Otters                 46.15      46.48        
  8 Shaffer, Colin             9 LPAC                   47.08      47.00        
  9 Micklewright, Colin        9 LPAC                   48.11      47.26        
 10 Hench, Jordan             10 Tidal Waves            46.17      47.41        
 11 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            47.67      47.47        
 12 Zook, Kaeden              10 EPAC                   50.08      48.94        
 13 Decker, Nicholas          10 SMSC                   49.84      49.14        
 14 Lee, Junhee               10 CVAC                   50.09      49.83        
 15 Annibali, Luca             9 Otters                 50.16      49.92        
 -- Chronister, Matthew        9 SMSC                   48.88         DQ        
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 34.82   2/17/2008 Vivi M Tafuto, Hershey                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhine, Elizabeth          10 Otters                 39.06      38.05        
  2 Ghosh, Kaya               10 CVAC                   38.03      38.15        
  3 Bretz, Sarah              10 LPAC                   41.00      40.23        
  4 Turner, Hannah            10 EPAC                   41.10      41.36        
  5 Boldosser, Autumn         10 Gettysburg             41.76      42.46        
  6 Readinger, Mallory        10 EAC                    42.00      42.65        
  7 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves            41.98      43.37        
  8 Verma, Anushka             9 PACS                   41.43      43.47        
  9 Shaulis, Emily            10 SMSC                   46.21      45.42        
 10 Sprankle, Olivia          10 MSC                    45.08      45.47        
 11 Shin, Scarlet             10 CVAC                   47.09      46.15        
 12 Reber, Vika               10 Gettysburg             46.35      46.16        
 13 Nguyen, Sofie              9 CVAC                   46.55      46.40        
 14 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                    46.97      46.96        
 15 Anson, Abigail            10 LPAC                   45.95      47.21        
 16 Scott, Averi              10 BSAC                   48.80      49.57        
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 30.36      2/2001 ALLEN WEIK - FSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Dev                 8 LPAC                   40.32      37.63        
  2 Souder, Liam               8 BSAC                   38.92      38.25        
  3 Zeis, Logan                8 MASC                   38.63      38.96        
  4 Ernst, Giles               8 SMSC                   39.44      39.72        
  5 Trate, Colin               8 Otters                 39.40      40.10        
  6 Chandler, Landon           8 EAC                    40.47      40.16        
  7 Ellerman, Liam             8 BSAC                   39.87      40.23        
  8 Klucinec, Gavin            8 PACS                   40.83      40.34        
  9 Getz, Ryder                7 CVAC                   41.18      41.85        
 10 Webster, George            7 MASC                   40.47      41.86        
 11 Talasila, Sathvik          8 CVAC                   42.08      41.92        
 12 Rudge, Bennett             8 SMSC                   43.45      42.75        
 13 Butt, Quinn                8 CVAC                   43.39      43.96        
 14 Piper, Kylan               8 MASC                   47.96      45.59        
 15 Newsome, Barrett           8 EAC                    47.43      48.07        
 16 Taylor, Miles              8 PACS                   47.32      51.94        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 30.78   2/27/2011 Katie K Horan, EPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vioral, Amaris             8 BSAC                   37.60      36.71        
  2 Karchner, Abigail          8 Gettysburg             36.69      36.78        
  3 Doyle, Amora               7 LPAC                   40.15      38.69        
  4 Lenker, Marissa            7 SMSC                   37.97      39.48        
  5 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    39.11      39.63        
  6 Bender, Isabella           8 CVAC                   42.04      40.94        
  7 Torquato, Maya             8 EAC                    41.63      41.10        
  8 Anson, Katherine           8 LPAC                   42.82      42.36        
  9 Ross, Sarah                8 PACS                   45.08      43.65        
 10 Walsh, Aliyah              7 Otters                 44.70      43.75        
 11 Fox, Natalie               6 Otters                 42.63      46.63        
 12 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    46.88      46.78        
 13 Houck, Pia                 7 EAC                    46.40      47.26        
 14 Sabat, Priya               8 PACS                   47.05      47.81        
 15 Lantz, Savannah            6 PACS                   46.84      47.85        
 16 Eshelman, Phoebe           8 LPAC                   47.71      49.59        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 58.70   2/23/2003 Al Weik, FSC-MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt             10 CVAC                 1:04.07    1:04.16        
              30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)                                        
  2 Edwards, Seth              9 LPAC                 1:09.71    1:10.14        
              33.19     1:10.14 (36.95)                                        
  3 Suhrbier, Peter           10 Tidal Waves          1:11.96    1:11.64        
              34.77     1:11.64 (36.87)                                        
  4 Trate, Danny              10 Otters               1:15.39    1:12.01        
              34.34     1:12.01 (37.67)                                        
  5 Ackley, Cameron           10 SMSC                 1:15.02    1:13.07        
              34.36     1:13.07 (38.71)                                        
  6 Metz, Ben                 10 CVAC                 1:11.91    1:13.76        
              34.50     1:13.76 (39.26)                                        
  7 Warner, Bradley           10 EAC                  1:17.67    1:17.37        
              36.39     1:17.37 (40.98)                                        
  8 Brenner, Jack              9 SMSC                 1:17.35    1:17.71        
              36.43     1:17.71 (41.28)                                        
  9 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves          1:19.69    1:17.90        
              35.79     1:17.90 (42.11)                                        
 10 Pesavento, Will           10 CVAC                 1:12.52    1:17.96        
              36.90     1:17.96 (41.06)                                        
 11 Katora, Daniel            10 BSAC                 1:22.38    1:19.09        
              37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)                                        
 12 Johnson, Caden             9 CVAC                 1:22.47    1:19.36        
              36.81     1:19.36 (42.55)                                        
 13 Pittman, Ayden             9 SMSC                 1:19.85    1:20.73        
              37.10     1:20.73 (43.63)                                        
 14 Sowers, Ryan              10 LPAC                 1:25.26    1:24.21        
              39.48     1:24.21 (44.73)                                        
 15 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves          1:21.49    1:24.73        
              38.97     1:24.73 (45.76)                                        
 16 Sholly, Ryan               9 PACS                 1:26.34    1:26.55        
              40.22     1:26.55 (46.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 58.74   2/23/2003 Emily Weaner, WSY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Mara             10 LPAC                 1:08.01    1:07.76        
              32.97     1:07.76 (34.79)                                        
  2 Williams, Noa             10 EAC                  1:18.49    1:13.77        
              34.34     1:13.77 (39.43)                                        
  3 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves          1:15.76    1:14.22        
              35.65     1:14.22 (38.57)                                        
  4 Pegher, Mia               10 Otters               1:13.94    1:15.50        
              34.67     1:15.50 (40.83)                                        
  5 Gartrell, Christine       10 MSC                  1:17.65    1:17.10        
              36.81     1:17.10 (40.29)                                        
  6 Buckman, Addison          10 CVAC                 1:13.78    1:17.75        
              37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)                                        
  7 McShane, Mia              10 LPAC                 1:19.73    1:18.34        
              37.15     1:18.34 (41.19)                                        
  8 Brainard, MaKenna          9 Gettysburg           1:16.01    1:18.84        
              35.02     1:18.84 (43.82)                                        
  9 Chen, Carina              10 SMSC                 1:23.71    1:20.37        
              37.99     1:20.37 (42.38)                                        
 10 Erhard, Holden             9 CVAC                 1:20.97    1:22.21        
              39.26     1:22.21 (42.95)                                        
 11 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                  1:24.78    1:22.28        
              38.79     1:22.28 (43.49)                                        
 12 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                  1:23.03    1:23.14        
              39.77     1:23.14 (43.37)                                        
 13 Brower, Eleanor           10 PACS                 1:22.91    1:23.25        
              38.19     1:23.25 (45.06)                                        
 14 Edwards, Isabella         10 PACS                 1:22.68    1:23.39        
              41.19     1:23.39 (42.20)                                        
 15 Yeh, Leah                 10 CVAC                 1:23.35    1:23.69        
              38.33     1:23.69 (45.36)                                        
 16 Hostetter, Kara            9 SMSC                 1:23.55    1:24.65        
              38.29     1:24.65 (46.36)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 16.93      2/1995 C. COURAGE - SAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Max                8 EAC                    19.54      19.49        
  2 Barry, Anderson            6 EAC                    20.73      20.51        
  3 Moran, Landon              7 LPAC                   24.49      21.55        
  4 Hasan, Humza               8 CVAC                   22.06      21.56        
  5 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    22.03      21.61        
  6 Rock, Everett              8 MASC                   21.33      21.65        
  7 Ellerman, Liam             8 BSAC                   23.42      21.90        
  8 Troop, Cayden              6 EAC                    23.26      22.43        
  9 Demchak, Chase             8 Otters                 23.81      22.87        
 10 Hirst, Jackson             8 EAC                    21.78      23.04        
 11 Reeser, Wes                7 Tidal Waves            23.56      23.23        
 12 Rosenberger, Ethan         8 Otters                 24.32      23.28        
 13 Agar, Will                 8 SMSC                   24.86      23.40        
 14 Cintron, Marcel            8 Tidal Waves            23.17      23.46        
 15 Taylor, Miles              8 PACS                   25.08      24.13        
 16 Bock, Owen                 6 SMSC                   25.21      24.88        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 16.38      2/2000 KAYLA MASLOWSKI - GETY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Brooke             8 CVAC                   18.69      18.41        
  2 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    21.43      20.74        
  3 Chen, Vivian               8 SMSC                   20.84      20.93        
  4 Maurer, Mary               8 MASC                   21.21      21.58        
  5 Shull, Sonoma              8 EAC                    23.05      21.73        
  6 Cunningham, Taylor         7 Otters                 22.50      21.85        
  7 Staley, Sophia             8 Tidal Waves            23.47      22.46        
  8 Webber, Lux                7 Tidal Waves            23.25      22.50        
  9 Dagen, Brynley             8 SMSC                   23.47      22.76        
 10 Torquato, Maya             8 EAC                    23.46      22.78        
 11 Hall, Valerie              8 EAC                    23.24      22.83        
 12 Kennedy, Mai               7 SMSC                   22.38      23.00        
 13 Anson, Katherine           8 LPAC                   24.47      23.16        
 14 Parthiban, Harshita        8 SMSC                   23.31      23.30        
 15 Green, Emily               8 Gettysburg             23.16      24.45        
 16 Sabat, Priya               8 PACS                   24.26      24.80        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 30.27      2/2000 CODY WEIK - CVAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt             10 CVAC                   33.89      33.00        
  2 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                    34.07      34.10        
  3 Ackley, Cameron           10 SMSC                   38.31      37.30        
  4 Simes, Cooper              9 Tidal Waves            38.20      37.71        
  5 Gladysz, Samuel           10 Otters                 39.43      37.81        
  6 Bowden, Lane              10 LPAC                   40.63      38.86        
  7 Brenner, Jack              9 SMSC                   43.34      39.36        
  8 Parker, Wyatt              9 Otters                 40.49      39.72        
  9 Garber, Timmy              9 EPAC                   38.32      39.98        
 10 Klemunes, Jack             9 CVAC                   40.57      41.11        
 11 Mason, Logan              10 SMSC                   43.16      41.63        
 12 Zeng, Hardy               10 Gettysburg             41.67      42.81        
 13 Johnson, Caden             9 CVAC                   43.44      43.11        
 14 Pesavento, Will           10 CVAC                   40.83      43.15        
 15 Myers Viii, Benji          9 EAC                    42.51      43.16        
 16 Hench, Jordan             10 Tidal Waves            42.88      43.66        
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 29.89   2/24/2013 Katie K Horan, Collegiate                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Suha            10 EPAC                   38.13      38.36        
  2 Hunt, Sophie               9 LPAC                   38.06      38.53        
  3 Pegher, Mia               10 Otters                 39.21      39.31        
  4 Keller, Zoe               10 Tidal Waves            39.22      39.51        
  5 Archibald, Susan           9 Tidal Waves            39.95      39.74        
  6 Buckman, Addison          10 CVAC                   40.21      40.71        
  7 Jurney, Claire             9 Gettysburg             43.47      41.23        
  8 Silot, Kim                10 EPAC                   43.97      41.74        
  9 Modi, Vanita               9 Tidal Waves            41.91      41.76        
 10 Green, Cate               10 Gettysburg             42.75      41.91        
 11 Dougherty, Sarah           9 EAC                    39.69      41.93        
 12 Troop, Caleigh             9 EAC                    42.61      42.06        
 13 Nguyen, Annale            10 EAC                    43.26      42.33        
 14 Hirst, Olivia             10 EAC                    43.36      42.80        
 15 Marchak, Maria             9 Gettysburg             42.89      42.94        
 16 Readinger, Mallory        10 EAC                    42.32      43.78        
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 14.88      2/1998 C. WEIK - LEBY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurmakov, Max              7 LPAC                   17.29      16.55        
  2 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC                   18.56      17.58        
  3 Nicolodi, Aneas            7 Tidal Waves            19.60      18.94        
  4 Nguyen, Max                8 EAC                    20.12      19.51        
  5 Chandler, Landon           8 EAC                    21.97      19.59        
  6 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    20.11      20.08        
  7 Barry, Anderson            6 EAC                    21.88      20.71        
  8 Thompson, Samuel           8 BSAC                   21.55      21.30        
  9 Eirkson, Alexander         7 LPAC                   23.08      22.75        
 10 Sobin, Max                 8 LPAC                   25.44      22.82        
 11 Kichline, Eli              8 MSC                    23.74      24.19        
 12 Wilson, Toryn              6 BSAC                   26.32      24.29        
 13 Cintron, Marcel            8 Tidal Waves            28.99      26.32        
 14 Hancock, Sammy             7 CVAC                   24.86      26.69        
 15 Makwana, Omkar             7 MSC                    27.92      29.26        
 -- Klucinec, Gavin            8 PACS                   24.62         DQ        
 
Event 22  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 14.76   2/20/2005 Meaghan M Raab, Hershey                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Ava                 8 PACS                   19.54      17.94        
  2 Doyle, Amora               7 LPAC                   19.11      19.19        
  3 Karchner, Abigail          8 Gettysburg             20.21      20.06        
  4 Vioral, Amaris             8 BSAC                   20.53      20.64        
  5 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            20.59      21.21        
  6 Annibali, Lilly            7 Otters                 22.50      21.33        
  7 Van Zant, Maya             8 Tidal Waves            22.55      21.70        
  8 Weidman, Jazlyn            7 Otters                 23.20      21.82        
  9 Bender, Isabella           8 CVAC                   22.03      21.97        
 10 deManincor, Harper         7 LPAC                   21.38      22.02        
 11 Kozup, Jada                8 SMSC                   20.35      22.25        
 12 Tymoczko, Brea             6 EAC                    22.31      22.69        
 13 Houck, Pia                 7 EAC                    23.72      23.73        
 14 Shellenberger, Mary        8 PACS                   28.47      27.67        
 15 Gilbert, Emily             8 CVAC                   28.34      28.36        
 -- LaForme, Amelia            8 CVAC                   20.37         DQ        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 29.58      2/1990 N. DYER - EPAC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                   31.87      31.85        
  2 Vicknair, Hayden          10 LPAC                   32.25      32.42        
  3 Sucheski, Kyle            10 LPAC                   33.19      33.95        
  4 Garber, Timmy              9 EPAC                   34.68      34.34        
  5 Steach, Bryce             10 Tidal Waves            34.04      34.37        
  6 Lorei, Cameron             9 CVAC                   34.58      34.76        
  7 Gladysz, Samuel           10 Otters                 37.12      35.08        
  8 Houck, Colton              9 EAC                    35.50      35.47        
  9 Kasputis, Daxton          10 EPAC                   35.74      37.14        
 10 Simes, Cooper              9 Tidal Waves            39.19      37.77        
 11 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    37.36      37.97        
 12 Klemunes, Jack             9 CVAC                   40.28      38.81        
 13 Cole, Dalton               9 PACS                   41.33      40.50        
 14 Harringer, Avi             9 CVAC                   40.22      40.71        
 15 Teets, Braedan            10 PACS                   43.16      41.41        
 16 Yodfat, Ben               10 LPAC                   42.27      42.27        
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 29.41   2/23/2003 Emily Weaner, WSY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaulis, Emily            10 SMSC                   36.84      35.96        
  2 Ghosh, Kaya               10 CVAC                   36.82      36.30        
  3 Hunt, Sophie               9 LPAC                   40.16      37.21        
  4 Reber, Vika               10 Gettysburg             36.99      37.64        
  5 Weaver, Charlee            9 Tidal Waves            45.02      40.13        
  6 Wise, Elizabeth           10 EPAC                   44.90      40.41        
  7 Witmer, Madison            9 Tidal Waves            41.56      41.17        
  8 Brower, Eleanor           10 PACS                   41.89      41.18        
  9 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    40.13      41.44        
 10 Nguyen, Sofie              9 CVAC                   41.73      42.24        
 11 Troop, Caleigh             9 EAC                    44.75      42.35        
 11 Dougherty, Sarah           9 EAC                    42.36      42.35        
 13 Kielty, Helen             10 EPAC                   42.74      42.39        
 14 Shubert, Mackenzie         9 EAC                    44.39      42.76        
 15 Edwards, Isabella         10 PACS                   44.92      43.87        
 16 Marchak, Maria             9 Gettysburg             41.50      44.15        
 
Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:16.74      2/2001 ALLEN WEIK - FSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC                 1:35.76    1:31.88        
              44.86     1:31.88 (47.02)                                        
  2 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves          1:38.42    1:38.19        
              46.42     1:38.19 (51.77)                                        
  3 Groh, Eli                  8 CVAC                 1:35.27    1:40.82        
              49.72     1:40.82 (51.10)                                        
  4 Cummings, Finn             8 PACS                 1:44.86    1:42.50        
  5 Trate, Colin               8 Otters               1:47.99    1:45.97        
              47.04     1:45.97 (58.93)                                        
  6 Demchak, Chase             8 Otters               1:51.65    1:49.05        
              53.19     1:49.05 (55.86)                                        
  7 Thompson, Samuel           8 BSAC                 1:50.19    1:50.89        
              50.82   1:50.89 (1:00.07)                                        
  8 Moran, Landon              7 LPAC                 1:50.79    1:51.65        
              55.21     1:51.65 (56.44)                                        
  9 Eirkson, Alexander         7 LPAC                 1:58.69    1:58.21        
              50.51   1:58.21 (1:07.70)                                        
 10 Talasila, Sathvik          8 CVAC                 1:56.50    2:02.28        
              57.29   2:02.28 (1:04.99)                                        
 11 Demchak, Ethan             8 Otters               2:08.41    2:10.02        
 12 Fox, Owen                  8 Otters               2:04.00    2:10.34        
            1:05.60   2:10.34 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Event 26  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:18.00      2/2001 ANDREA STAUB - HAY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Brooke             8 CVAC                 1:32.59    1:30.39        
              40.96     1:30.39 (49.43)                                        
  2 Karchner, Abigail          8 Gettysburg           1:38.64    1:36.64        
              48.98     1:36.64 (47.66)                                        
  3 Shuman, Brooke             7 PACS                 1:35.30    1:36.84        
              44.83     1:36.84 (52.01)                                        
  4 Lantz, Ava                 8 PACS                 1:45.67    1:41.26        
              44.35     1:41.26 (56.91)                                        
  5 Pittman, Ryle              7 SMSC                 1:48.92    1:46.29        
              49.98     1:46.29 (56.31)                                        
  6 LaForme, Amelia            8 CVAC                 1:52.28    1:47.65        
              49.47     1:47.65 (58.18)                                        
  7 Griest, Stella             7 Tidal Waves          1:53.81    1:48.61        
              51.45     1:48.61 (57.16)                                        
  8 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves          1:46.32    1:49.40        
              49.80     1:49.40 (59.60)                                        
  9 Laws, Nadine               8 CVAC                 1:46.72    1:49.44        
              51.96     1:49.44 (57.48)                                        
 10 Annibali, Lilly            7 Otters               1:49.32    1:49.57        
              50.98     1:49.57 (58.59)                                        
 11 Lenker, Marissa            7 SMSC                 1:46.31    1:49.69        
              52.23     1:49.69 (57.46)                                        
 12 Tum, Kayden                8 LPAC                 1:51.19    1:52.48        
              55.28     1:52.48 (57.20)                                        
 13 Li, Jolynn                 8 LPAC                 1:57.65    1:55.07        
              56.65     1:55.07 (58.42)                                        
 14 Maurer, Mary               8 MASC                 1:58.41    1:57.79        
              52.29   1:57.79 (1:05.50)                                        
 15 Kozup, Jada                8 SMSC                 2:01.28    2:05.75        
              54.64   2:05.75 (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Kreitzer, Caroline         8 PACS                 2:00.10         DQ        
              58.38          DQ (59.84)                                        
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:06.25      2/2000 CODY WEIK - CVAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchum, Jack             10 EAC                  1:12.80    1:12.73        
              33.85     1:12.73 (38.88)                                        
  1 Lantz, Jacob              10 PACS                 1:13.94    1:12.73        
              34.95     1:12.73 (37.78)                                        
  3 Cheslock, Collin          10 Otters               1:21.86    1:18.94        
              37.87     1:18.94 (41.07)                                        
  4 Kasputis, Daxton          10 EPAC                 1:20.22    1:19.91        
              39.09     1:19.91 (40.82)                                        
  5 Falduts, Geno              9 Tidal Waves          1:20.03    1:19.92        
              38.04     1:19.92 (41.88)                                        
  6 Edwards, Seth              9 LPAC                 1:22.51    1:23.61        
              37.45     1:23.61 (46.16)                                        
  7 Bowden, Lane              10 LPAC                 1:31.28    1:26.34        
              38.08     1:26.34 (48.26)                                        
  8 Conway, Logan             10 EAC                  1:29.40    1:27.67        
              45.25     1:27.67 (42.42)                                        
  9 Zeng, Hardy               10 Gettysburg           1:28.77    1:28.03        
              45.07     1:28.03 (42.96)                                        
 10 Fox, Wyatt                10 Otters               1:32.05    1:29.38        
              43.53     1:29.38 (45.85)                                        
 11 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                  1:28.14    1:30.17        
              41.49     1:30.17 (48.68)                                        
 12 Chronister, Matthew        9 SMSC                 1:34.66    1:32.98        
              41.82     1:32.98 (51.16)                                        
 13 Katora, Daniel            10 BSAC                 1:36.72    1:36.22        
 14 Coolbaugh, Sam            10 Gettysburg           1:34.18    1:37.00        
              43.92     1:37.00 (53.08)                                        
 15 Myers Viii, Benji          9 EAC                  1:38.49    1:37.74        
              45.67     1:37.74 (52.07)                                        
 16 Bodenberg, Adam           10 Gettysburg           1:45.06    1:42.49        
              48.93     1:42.49 (53.56)                                        
 
Event 28  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:07.42   2/24/2013 Katie K Horan, Collegiate                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhine, Elizabeth          10 Otters               1:18.39    1:14.33        
              35.76     1:14.33 (38.57)                                        
  2 Ketterman, Addelyn        10 Gettysburg           1:18.74    1:16.60        
              34.15     1:16.60 (42.45)                                        
  3 Turner, Hannah            10 EPAC                 1:20.84    1:20.26        
              37.44     1:20.26 (42.82)                                        
  4 Verma, Anushka             9 PACS                 1:24.91    1:24.72        
              39.92     1:24.72 (44.80)                                        
  5 Wallace, Gracie           10 Otters               1:27.58    1:25.83        
              39.44     1:25.83 (46.39)                                        
  6 Monahan, Riley            10 LPAC                 1:26.97    1:27.88        
              40.04     1:27.88 (47.84)                                        
  7 Boldosser, Autumn         10 Gettysburg           1:30.43    1:27.89        
              44.23     1:27.89 (43.66)                                        
  8 Mickalonis, Sarah          9 PACS                 1:30.23    1:28.04        
              39.13     1:28.04 (48.91)                                        
  8 Ross, Meghan              10 PACS                 1:33.88    1:28.04        
              40.99     1:28.04 (47.05)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves          1:27.63    1:28.35        
              42.78     1:28.35 (45.57)                                        
 11 Shubert, Mackenzie         9 EAC                  1:33.38    1:30.19        
              42.41     1:30.19 (47.78)                                        
 12 Anson, Abigail            10 LPAC                 1:29.60    1:30.24        
              41.43     1:30.24 (48.81)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Sofie              9 CVAC                 1:31.68    1:31.87        
              44.36     1:31.87 (47.51)                                        
 14 Tran, Leana               10 CVAC                 1:36.91    1:33.16        
              41.09     1:33.16 (52.07)                                        
 15 Markowitz, Lila           10 Otters               1:33.74    1:33.70        
              44.16     1:33.70 (49.54)                                        
 16 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                  1:34.03    1:33.81        
              45.53     1:33.81 (48.28)                                        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:00.87      2/1980 HSC                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               1:14.86    1:14.61        
     1) Butt, Quinn 8                   2) Hasan, Humza 8                 
     3) Getz, Ryder 7                   4) Groh, Eli 8                    
              38.72     1:14.61 (35.89)                                        
  2 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:18.07    1:16.05        
     1) Shirk, Kyle 8                   2) Simon, Joshua 7                
     3) Rudge, Bennett 8                4) Ernst, Giles 8                 
              40.84     1:16.05 (35.21)                                        
  3 Big Spring Aquatic Club  'A'                      1:25.85    1:22.25        
     1) Thompson, Samuel 8              2) Fertig, Samuel 7               
     3) Wilson, Toryn 6                 4) Souder, Liam 8                 
              45.64     1:22.25 (36.61)                                        
  4 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:23.73    1:22.31        
     1) Nicolodi, Aneas 7               2) Tolstoy, Eugene 8              
     3) Reeser, Wes 7                   4) Mendenhall, William 7          
              47.54     1:22.31 (34.77)                                        
  5 Mercersburg Area Swim Club  'A'                   1:19.51    1:22.56        
     1) Webster, George 7               2) Magalhaes, Caetano 8           
     3) Rock, Everett 8                 4) Zeis, Logan 8                  
              43.66     1:22.56 (38.90)                                        
  6 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         1:29.69    1:24.62        
     1) Klucinec, Gavin 8               2) Taylor, Miles 8                
     3) McNaull, Parker 8               4) Cummings, Finn 8               
              42.70     1:24.62 (41.92)                                        
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:02.12      2/1988 EAC                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:21.31    1:18.38        
     1) Griest, Stella 7                2) Cohen, Sophie 8                
     3) Bitner, Cameron 8               4) Van Zant, Maya 8               
              39.25     1:18.38 (39.13)                                        
  2 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:24.72    1:24.40        
     1) Kennedy, Mai 7                  2) Dagen, Brynley 8               
     3) Shoemaker, Alyvia 7             4) Kozup, Jada 8                  
              41.65     1:24.40 (42.75)                                        
  3 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         1:31.27    1:26.09        
     1) Cole, Tynley 6                  2) Sabat, Priya 8                 
     3) Shellenberger, Mary 8           4) Kreitzer, Caroline 8           
              42.86     1:26.09 (43.23)                                        
  4 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:30.26    1:26.78        
     1) Anson, Katherine 8              2) Bowden, Claire 8               
     3) Vicknair, Lily 6                4) Li, Jolynn 8                   
              46.08     1:26.78 (40.70)                                        
  5 South Middleton Swim Club  'B'                    1:30.03    1:26.83        
     1) Parthiban, Harshita 8           2) Kiehl, Makayla 7               
     3) Whitmire, McKinlee 7            4) Raymond, Ainsleigh 7           
              43.24     1:26.83 (43.59)                                        
  6 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   1:28.24    1:27.14        
     1) Houck, Pia 7                    2) Hall, Valerie 8                
     3) Stricker, Juliet 7              4) O'Shea, Madeline 7             
              46.86     1:27.14 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:58.23   2/22/2004 Hershey Aquatic Club, Hershey              
                         D Nolan, T Maurer, M Veith, K Ruddle              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:06.30    2:04.70        
     1) Edwards, Seth 9                 2) Duffy, RJ 10                   
     3) Vicknair, Hayden 10             4) Sucheski, Kyle 10              
              32.99     1:04.07 (31.08)     1:34.83 (30.76)     2:04.70 (29.87)
  2 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   2:08.89    2:09.03        
     1) Houck, Colton 9                 2) Conway, Logan 10               
     3) Warner, Bradley 10              4) Ketchum, Jack 10               
              33.26     1:06.53 (33.27)     1:40.10 (33.57)     2:09.03 (28.93)
  3 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    2:19.41    2:17.96        
     1) Ackley, Cameron 10              2) Decker, Nicholas 10            
     3) Brenner, Jack 9                 4) Pittman, Ayden 9               
              36.96     1:09.91 (32.95)   2:17.96 (1:08.05)                    
  4 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:25.35    2:19.57        
     1) LaForme, Graham 10              2) Shamash, Ethan 10              
     3) Klemunes, Jack 9                4) Harringer, Avi 9               
              34.48     1:16.53 (42.05)     1:44.85 (28.32)     2:19.57 (34.72)
  5 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:22.06    2:22.74        
     1) Teets, Braedan 10               2) Sholly, Ryan 9                 
     3) Cole, Dalton 9                  4) Lantz, Jacob 10                
              37.53     1:15.36 (37.83)     1:53.07 (37.71)     2:22.74 (29.67)
  6 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:27.43    2:24.20        
     1) Hench, Jordan 10                2) Miller, Soren 9                
     3) Bautista, Jeshuah 9             4) Mentzer, Dominic 9             
              37.10     1:14.83 (37.73)     1:51.20 (36.37)     2:24.20 (33.00)
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:55.64   2/22/2015 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club, EPAC          
                         P Staretz, M Grove, A Burton, Z Gallagher         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        2:14.15    2:14.12        
     1) Wallace, Gracie 10              2) Gilbert, Kenidee 10            
     3) Pegher, Mia 10                  4) Rhine, Elizabeth 10            
              33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)     1:44.42 (33.37)     2:14.12 (29.70)
  2 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:21.59    2:20.17        
     1) McShane, Mia 10                 2) Wiedt, Lizzie 10               
     3) Anson, Abigail 10               4) Scheib, Elly 10                
              34.75     1:10.18 (35.43)     1:43.96 (33.78)     2:20.17 (36.21)
  3 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    2:26.84    2:22.01        
     1) Hostetter, Kara 9               2) Garman, Liv 9                  
     3) Chen, Carina 10                 4) Shaulis, Emily 10              
              33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)     1:47.11 (35.71)     2:22.01 (34.90)
  4 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team  'A'                  2:23.63    2:22.09        
     1) Marchak, Maria 9                2) Boldosser, Autumn 10           
     3) Green, Cate 10                  4) Ketterman, Addelyn 10          
              37.33     1:14.49 (37.16)     1:51.19 (36.70)     2:22.09 (30.90)
  5 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:36.59    2:36.53        
     1) Rajput, Vedika 10               2) Shin, Scarlet 10               
     3) Kahlenborn, Mary Ann 9          4) Tran, Leana 10                 
              38.73     1:27.06 (48.33)     1:59.67 (32.61)     2:36.53 (36.86)
  6 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:59.15    2:41.09        
     1) Edwards, Isabella 10            2) Vates, Abigail 9               
     3) Frey, Lily 9                    4) Durand, Ava 10                 
              39.57     1:24.45 (44.88)     2:02.40 (37.95)     2:41.09 (38.69)
 
Event 33  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:43.28      2/1999 M. HAUPT - CYAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowe, Braelen             14 SMSC                 1:59.64    1:57.43        
              26.59       56.14 (29.55)     1:27.01 (30.87)     1:57.43 (30.42)
  2 Sheetz, Owen              15 Otters               2:00.31    1:58.29        
              27.02       56.53 (29.51)     1:27.75 (31.22)     1:58.29 (30.54)
  3 Riebe, Johann             16 MSC                  2:01.25    1:59.63        
              27.10       57.05 (29.95)     1:28.49 (31.44)     1:59.63 (31.14)
  4 Coomes, John              15 CVAC                 2:01.35    2:00.56        
              27.03       57.10 (30.07)     1:28.64 (31.54)     2:00.56 (31.92)
  5 Arnold, Donovan           16 EAC                  2:09.17    2:04.22        
              28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.74)     2:04.22 (29.99)
  6 Lowen, Brian              13 Otters               2:07.38    2:04.41        
              28.06       59.33 (31.27)     1:32.40 (33.07)     2:04.41 (32.01)
  7 Bordatto, Jacob           15 Gettysburg           2:04.72    2:06.11        
              28.91     1:00.80 (31.89)     1:33.88 (33.08)     2:06.11 (32.23)
  8 Gibbons, Nate             13 LPAC                 2:09.31    2:10.75        
              29.05     1:02.29 (33.24)     1:37.75 (35.46)     2:10.75 (33.00)
  9 Franks, Benjamin          15 MSC                  2:13.47    2:11.77        
            1:39.29     2:11.77 (32.48)                                        
 10 Teets, Grayson            13 PACS                 2:12.49    2:12.08        
              30.20     1:03.78 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:12.08 (33.75)
 11 Cummings, Brady           16 LPAC                 2:11.67    2:13.18        
              29.26     1:02.72 (33.46)     1:38.24 (35.52)     2:13.18 (34.94)
 12 Hain, Braden              13 Otters               2:14.80    2:14.07        
            1:40.75     2:14.07 (33.32)                                        
 13 Newsome, Braden           13 EAC                  2:13.37    2:15.70        
              32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)     1:42.55 (35.16)     2:15.70 (33.15)
 14 Gensemer, Owen            14 EAC                  2:16.49    2:16.15        
            1:41.39     2:16.15 (34.76)                                        
 15 Hoover, Nathan            15 MASH                 2:15.34    2:17.25        
            1:42.39     2:17.25 (34.86)                                        
 16 Turner, Zach              13 Gettysburg           2:18.87    2:17.33        
              28.89     1:03.66 (34.77)     1:41.22 (37.56)     2:17.33 (36.11)
 
Event 34  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:55.09   2/23/2003 Tricia Weaner, WSY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian            16 CVAC                 2:03.23    2:06.49        
              28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:33.08 (32.83)     2:06.49 (33.41)
  2 Dabbs, Gabi               15 Otters               2:10.03    2:09.37        
              28.53     1:01.43 (32.90)     1:35.59 (34.16)     2:09.37 (33.78)
  3 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 2:09.78    2:10.31        
              29.89     1:02.81 (32.92)     1:36.89 (34.08)     2:10.31 (33.42)
  4 Myers, Ashley             17 Gettysburg           2:20.20    2:11.47        
              29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:37.81 (34.45)     2:11.47 (33.66)
  5 Teets, Kendall            15 PACS                 2:16.18    2:14.08        
              30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)     1:39.39 (35.13)     2:14.08 (34.69)
  6 Corbett, Delia            15 EPAC                 2:15.56    2:14.18        
              30.00     1:03.43 (33.43)     1:38.20 (34.77)     2:14.18 (35.98)
  7 Claar, Megan              13 PACS                 2:17.59    2:16.36        
              30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.38 (35.50)     2:16.36 (35.98)
  8 Rhine, Larae              17 Otters               2:16.86    2:17.79        
              31.38     1:06.82 (35.44)     1:42.45 (35.63)     2:17.79 (35.34)
  9 Grew, Amber               14 MASH                 2:17.03    2:19.38        
              31.23     1:05.87 (34.64)     1:42.91 (37.04)     2:19.38 (36.47)
 10 Clouse, Lexi              13 BSAC                 2:21.69    2:19.65        
              31.86     1:07.45 (35.59)     1:43.24 (35.79)     2:19.65 (36.41)
 11 Heisey, Brooke            16 EAC                  2:18.77    2:20.10        
              30.79     1:06.42 (35.63)     1:44.29 (37.87)     2:20.10 (35.81)
 12 Katoch, Rusham            14 CVAC                 2:16.74    2:20.42        
              31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:43.39 (36.56)     2:20.42 (37.03)
 13 Hasan, Zoya               12 CVAC                 2:21.05    2:20.52        
              31.92     1:07.93 (36.01)     1:44.91 (36.98)     2:20.52 (35.61)
 14 Hahn, Alicia              14 MSC                  2:21.44    2:21.18        
              31.51     1:08.54 (37.03)     1:46.65 (38.11)     2:21.18 (34.53)
 15 Cramer, Aubrey            11 CVAC                 2:21.05    2:22.41        
              31.85     1:08.66 (36.81)     1:46.87 (38.21)     2:22.41 (35.54)
 16 Brown, Alyssa             14 BSAC                 2:22.10    2:23.29        
              32.93     1:09.69 (36.76)     1:47.51 (37.82)     2:23.29 (35.78)
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:49.48   2/22/2015 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club, EPAC          
                         J Dix, Z Gallagher, K Farrow, S Majka             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   2:06.77    2:06.59        
     1) Ketchum, Carter 12              2) Nolen, Trevor 12               
     3) Rachael, Ev 11                  4) Houck, Niko 11                 
              34.63     1:08.89 (34.26)     1:37.93 (29.04)     2:06.59 (28.66)
  2 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:11.52    2:11.64        
     1) Palmer, Cade 11                 2) Verma, Ricky 11                
     3) Mintonye, Zachariah 12          4) Cummings, Cornelius 11         
              41.40     1:12.39 (30.99)     1:44.49 (32.10)     2:11.64 (27.15)
  3 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:13.09    2:14.57        
     1) Satheesh, Jaden 11              2) Groh, Bode 11                  
     3) Metz, Aidan 12                  4) Derr, Greyden 11               
              36.79     1:15.14 (38.35)     1:42.99 (27.85)     2:14.57 (31.58)
  4 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        2:19.31    2:16.90        
     1) Connelly, Cameron 12            2) Black, Nathanael 11            
     3) Dotts, Benjamin 12              4) Sheetz, Gavin 11               
              39.88     1:13.60 (33.72)     1:44.84 (31.24)     2:16.90 (32.06)
  5 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    2:35.03    2:36.26        
     1) Kuffa, Ryan 11                  2) Disbrow, Benjamin 12           
     3) Kondek, Noah 11                 4) O'Brien, Michael 12            
              40.94     1:23.59 (42.65)     2:03.34 (39.75)     2:36.26 (32.92)
  6 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:46.69    2:51.29        
     1) Weaver, Aiden 12                2) Tolstoy, Aleks 11              
     3) Tolstoy, Leo 11                 4) Burkholder, Carter 11          
              39.28     1:26.56 (47.28)     2:18.30 (51.74)     2:51.29 (32.99)
 
Event 36  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:57.45   2/17/2009 Hershey Aquatic Club, Hershey              
                         G. Broschard, V. Tafuto, M Raab, M Veith          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   2:07.98    2:06.89        
     1) Dougherty, Hailey 11            2) Conway, Morgan 12              
     3) Garber, Julia 11                4) Fink, Ali 12                   
              33.76     1:06.27 (32.51)     1:38.46 (32.19)     2:06.89 (28.43)
  2 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:09.52    2:10.39        
     1) Berarducci, Abby 12             2) Sholly, Addisan 12             
     3) Lantz, Morgan 12                4) Schoenbaum, Maddie 12          
              33.06     1:11.45 (38.39)     1:40.86 (29.41)     2:10.39 (29.53)
  3 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        2:11.71    2:11.74        
     1) Foran, Abbey 12                 2) Weidman, Marina 12             
     3) Brown, Colbey 12                4) Stasz, Sabrina 12              
              33.61     1:10.46 (36.85)     1:43.79 (33.33)     2:11.74 (27.95)
  4 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:10.80    2:11.95        
     1) Ghosh, Amaya 12                 2) Araiza, Berenice 12            
     3) Colina, Rondreizele 12          4) Klingenberg, Courtney 12       
              35.38     1:12.45 (37.07)     1:42.69 (30.24)     2:11.95 (29.26)
  5 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    2:18.36    2:18.25        
     1) Kimmel, Molly 12                2) Rost, Toireann 11              
     3) Booths, Ashleigh 11             4) Garman, Ella 11                
              35.01     1:14.36 (39.35)     1:47.94 (33.58)     2:18.25 (30.31)
  6 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team  'A'                  2:18.05    2:19.25        
     1) Reaver, Rebekah 12              2) Goldman-Smith, Olivia 11       
     3) Brainard, Maya 11               4) Bishop, Morgan 11              
              34.87     1:16.90 (42.03)     1:49.43 (32.53)     2:19.25 (29.82)
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:40.69   2/26/2017 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club, EPAC -MA      
                         K Farrow, Z Gallagher, J Dowling, P Hemingway     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:57.54    1:56.68        
     1) Hain, Braden 13                 2) Parker, Will 13                
     3) Perez, Elias 13                 4) Rudy, Jacob 14                 
              30.82     1:01.43 (30.61)     1:30.73 (29.30)     1:56.68 (25.95)
  2 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:02.62    2:04.31        
     1) Bretz, Matthew 14               2) Jordan, Vincent 13             
     3) Wagner, Evan 13                 4) Gibbons, Nate 13               
              33.51     1:10.20 (36.69)     1:37.55 (27.35)     2:04.31 (26.76)
  3 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:06.34    2:06.00        
     1) Wolf, Braeden 14                2) Yadlapalli, Vedesh 14          
     3) Stum, Ian 14                    4) Pion, Avery 13                 
              34.00     1:09.26 (35.26)     1:38.98 (29.72)     2:06.00 (27.02)
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:53.42   2/28/2010 Hershey Aquatic Club, Hershey              
                         G Broschard, C DeLiberty, M Raab, M Veith         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:00.26    2:01.37        
     1) Grove, Maddie 14                2) Bialousz, Lily 14              
     3) Pesavento, Mia 14               4) Coomes, Kinsey 13              
              30.65                             1:33.79 ( )     2:01.37 (27.58)
  2 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   2:03.30    2:05.17        
     1) Rutkowski, Lilly 14             2) Houck, Sierra 14               
     3) Gambler, Emily 13               4) McDonald, Genna 13             
              33.57     1:08.72 (35.15)     1:36.67 (27.95)     2:05.17 (28.50)
  3 Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team  'A'                  2:21.26    2:21.62        
     1) Green, Hannah 13                2) Scheungrab, Carolyn 13         
     3) Reber, Malina 13                4) Marchak, Veronica 14           
              36.29     1:15.99 (39.70)     1:50.29 (34.30)     2:21.62 (31.33)
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:37.50      2/1991 HESY                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'A'               1:47.18    1:46.92        
     1) Burger, Alec 17                 2) Singley, Michael 15            
     3) Gallagher, Zack 16              4) Fisic, Trevor 15               
              27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:21.78 (24.09)     1:46.92 (25.14)
  2 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:55.20    1:56.60        
     1) Hain, Donovan 16                2) Sheetz, Owen 15                
     3) Mitchell, Syryth 16             4) Dotts, Adam 15                 
              30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)     1:30.66 (28.47)     1:56.60 (25.94)
  3 Mercersburg Area Swim Club  'A'                   1:59.38    1:58.67        
     1) Hervieux, Dylan 15              2) Green, Broden 15               
     3) Wilt, Macen 15                  4) Dickerson, Even 16             
              29.36     1:03.96 (34.60)     1:33.49 (29.53)     1:58.67 (25.18)
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:52.62      2/1999 EPAC A                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        2:01.08    2:00.17        
     1) Mowery, Katherine 17            2) Gingrich, Madeline 16          
     3) Anderson, Brookelle 16          4) Cheslock, Olivia 15            
              29.86     1:06.06 (36.20)     1:33.77 (27.71)     2:00.17 (26.40)
  2 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:03.96    2:04.43        
     1) Kreider, Emily 16               2) Keck, Claire 15                
     3) Teets, Kendall 15               4) Marvel, Kate 15                
              31.51     1:05.81 (34.30)     1:37.42 (31.61)     2:04.43 (27.01)
  3 Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        2:03.57    2:05.12        
     1) Strickler, Julianne 17          2) Horn, Solia 15                 
     3) Martel, Kathryn 15              4) Dabbs, Gabi 15                 
              33.52     1:07.29 (33.77)     1:37.82 (30.53)     2:05.12 (27.30)
  4 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:13.02    2:13.37        
     1) Weiser, Morgan 15               2) Hutchinson, Kaiya 15           
     3) Collins, Kara 16                4) Swartz, Cassidy 13             
              35.60     1:10.11 (34.51)     1:42.67 (32.56)     2:13.37 (30.70)
  5 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:21.19    2:18.85        
     1) Snyder, Molly 16                2) Kanelos, Alexa 15              
     3) Gesell, Makayla 15              4) Snyder, Leah 14                
              35.29     1:12.97 (37.68)     1:49.93 (36.96)     2:18.85 (28.92)
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 23.51   2/17/2008 Nathan D Smith, Collegiate                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Bobby            11 EPAC                   26.29      26.06        
  2 Hancock, Isaac            12 EPAC                   26.94      26.07        
  3 Rachael, Ev               11 EAC                    26.68      26.84        
  4 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                   27.17      26.88        
  5 Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC                   27.05      26.93        
  6 Cummings, Cornelius       11 PACS                   27.46      27.48        
  7 Garber, Bryce             12 EAC                    28.34      28.51        
  8 Kurmakov, Grant           11 LPAC                   28.43      28.63        
  9 Valudes, Michael          12 Tidal Waves            28.57      29.13        
 10 Dotts, Benjamin           12 Otters                 28.79      29.37        
 11 Ehrhart, Declan           11 MASC                   30.12      29.72        
 12 Gutshall, Ray             12 BSAC                   29.74      30.09        
 13 Palmer, Cade              11 PACS                   30.88      30.85        
 14 Corbett, Mitchell         12 EPAC                   30.97      30.88        
 15 Gates, Ben                12 LPAC                   31.66      31.20        
 16 Hicks, Garrett            12 LPAC                   30.56      31.25        
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 25.12   2/26/2017 Zoe Gallagher, EPAC -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naylor, Tess              12 SMSC                   27.33      27.34        
  2 Brainard, Maya            11 Gettysburg             27.57      27.85        
  3 Suhrbier, Gretchen        12 Tidal Waves            28.90      28.54        
  4 Stasz, Sabrina            12 Otters                 29.93      29.06        
  5 Griest, Isabella          11 Tidal Waves            29.57      29.39        
  6 Cronin, Tessa             11 EAC                    29.35      29.59        
  7 Kielty, Alice             12 EPAC                   29.75      29.60        
  8 Klingenberg, Courtney     12 CVAC                   29.55      29.87        
  9 Mooney, Cathleen          12 EAC                    29.34      30.02        
 10 Smith, Nora               12 MASC                   29.78      30.07        
 11 Ward, Kimberly            11 BSAC                   30.71      30.30        
 12 Kimmel, Molly             12 SMSC                   30.80      30.42        
 13 Kreider, Abby             11 Tidal Waves            30.75      30.64        
 14 Fertig, Rebekah           11 BSAC                   30.67      30.75        
 15 Hall, Stephanie           12 EAC                    29.72      30.81        
 16 Brown, Colbey             12 Otters                 30.40      31.67        
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 22.24   2/26/2017 Hunter Bachman, ACWS Swimming                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherhold, Andrew        14 MASH                   23.51      23.17        
  2 Simes, Colby              14 Tidal Waves            23.71      23.92        
  3 Schwanger, Coy            14 Tidal Waves            25.31      25.73        
  4 Hancock, Lucas            14 EPAC                   25.60      25.78        
  5 Rudy, Jacob               14 Otters                 25.73      25.87        
  6 Wolfe, Jack               14 PACS                   25.66      25.95        
  7 Kupres, Wyatt             14 Tidal Waves            26.79      26.94        
  8 Fertig, Seth              13 BSAC                   27.19      27.38        
  9 Heyman, EJ                13 SMSC                   28.54      27.40        
 10 Kuffa, Hunter             13 SMSC                   28.16      27.41        
 11 Perez, Elias              13 Otters                 26.89      27.49        
 12 Pion, Avery               13 CVAC                   26.85      27.61        
 13 Turner, Zach              13 Gettysburg             27.93      27.69        
 14 Hancock, Zachary          14 EPAC                   27.91      27.83        
 15 Zlogar, Luke              13 EPAC                   28.50      28.33        
 16 Rutherford, Nevin         14 EAC                    28.53      29.25        
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 24.11   2/17/2008 Samantha J Moffitt, FSC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         13 EPAC                   25.62      25.25        
  2 Gallagher, ZoŽ            14 EPAC                   25.69      25.62        
  3 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC                    26.14      26.22        
  4 Hawkins, Bramley          14 EPAC                   26.20      26.70        
  5 Grove, Maddie             14 CVAC                   26.25      26.91        
  6 Rodgers, Danielle         14 MASH                   28.03      27.74        
  7 Ketterman, KatieK         14 Gettysburg             28.12      27.77        
  8 Coomes, Kinsey            13 CVAC                   28.57      27.90        
  9 Green, Kortny             14 MASC                   28.65      27.94        
 10 Lasher, Jodi              13 LPAC                   28.24      28.07        
 11 Piper, Shyda              14 MASC                   28.07      28.13        
 12 Houck, Sierra             14 EAC                    28.15      28.55        
 12 Hahn, Alicia              14 MSC                    28.39      28.55        
 14 Wilkinson, Kylie          13 EAC                    28.75      28.60        
 15 Morgan, Carleigh          13 CVAC                   28.38      28.64        
 16 McDonald, Genna           13 EAC                    28.68      28.73        
 
Event 45  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 21.53   2/22/2004 Caleb Courage, SAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Alec              17 EPAC                   23.97      24.24        
  2 Singley, Michael          15 EPAC                   24.97      24.92        
  3 Palmer, David             15 PACS                   24.80      25.04        
  4 Coomes, John              15 CVAC                   24.39      25.14        
  5 Fisic, Trevor             15 EPAC                   25.56      25.54        
  6 Mitchell, Syryth          16 Otters                 25.50      25.62        
  7 Hayward, James            17 Gettysburg             26.08      26.05        
  8 Dotts, Adam               15 Otters                 26.15      26.16        
  9 Franks, Benjamin          15 MSC                    26.42      26.27        
 10 Green, Broden             15 MASC                   27.75      27.84        
 11 Lasloudji, Ryan           15 CVAC                   29.86      29.20        
 12 Zlogar, Jake              15 EPAC                   29.17      29.48        
 
Event 46  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 23.92   2/24/2013 Tess M Hayward, EAC  -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Claudia           16 Otters                 26.16      26.23        
  2 Richter, Lauren           16 Gettysburg             27.25      26.30        
  3 Hutchinson, Kaiya         15 LPAC                   26.39      26.48        
  4 Keck, Claire              15 PACS                   26.94      26.60        
  5 Myers, Ashley             17 Gettysburg             29.76      27.69        
  6 Lester, Aubrey            15 Tidal Waves            28.59      27.74        
  7 Landauer, Sarah           15 Gettysburg             28.09      27.92        
  8 Nguyen, Jennifer          15 CVAC                   28.21      28.05        
  9 Kreider, Emily            16 PACS                   27.82      28.22        
 10 Teets, Kendall            15 PACS                   28.82      28.25        
 11 Noel, Tara                16 Gettysburg             28.38      28.56        
 12 Danner, Myah              15 EPAC                   28.19      28.58        
 13 Nguyen, Annemarie         16 CVAC                   29.04      28.63        
 14 Weiser, Morgan            15 LPAC                   27.88      28.75        
 15 Martel, Kathryn           15 Otters                 28.35      29.01        
 16 Tiffany, Abigail          15 MASC                   33.13      32.35        
 
Event 47  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 30.75   2/27/2011 Austin Lauer, Otters                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sipel, Bode               12 Tidal Waves            33.11      33.92        
  2 Connelly, Cameron         12 Otters                 34.10      34.28        
  3 Garber, Josiah            11 EPAC                   36.93      35.69        
  4 Westberry, Kohen          12 MASC                   37.37      36.05        
  5 Nolen, Trevor             12 EAC                    35.54      36.44        
  6 Ketchum, Carter           12 EAC                    35.97      36.87        
  7 Simes, Camryn             11 Tidal Waves            36.73      37.02        
  8 Vicknair, Felix           11 LPAC                   37.59      37.17        
  9 Verma, Ricky              11 PACS                   37.54      38.25        
 10 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC                   38.00      39.05        
 11 Knepp, Paetyn             12 EAC                    39.28      39.47        
 12 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC                   41.13      39.98        
 13 Garber, Bryce             12 EAC                    41.16      40.16        
 14 Gates, Ben                12 LPAC                   41.49      40.59        
 15 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC                   41.13      41.30        
 16 Townsend, Jaxon           12 Gettysburg             41.18      41.33        
 
Event 48  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 31.34   2/21/2016 Jordynn D Park, EAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC                   34.62      34.09        
  2 Duffy, Emma               12 LPAC                   34.83      34.23        
  3 Fink, Ali                 12 EAC                    37.42      36.92        
  4 Barshinger, Kylee         12 Tidal Waves            36.85      37.26        
  5 Araiza, Berenice          12 CVAC                   36.91      37.48        
  6 Hoover, Annabelle         12 MSC                    37.12      37.51        
  7 Macariola, Kiera          11 Tidal Waves            39.45      37.53        
  8 Griest, Isabella          11 Tidal Waves            37.96      38.16        
  9 Sholly, Addisan           12 PACS                   38.86      39.32        
 10 Fox, Heidi                12 Otters                 40.29      39.89        
 11 Van Zant, Melia           11 Tidal Waves            41.39      40.47        
 12 Mooney, Cathleen          12 EAC                    40.48      40.99        
 13 Garber, Julia             11 EAC                    39.22      41.04        
 14 Rogers, Ashley            12 Tidal Waves            41.39      41.78        
 15 Rost, Toireann            11 SMSC                   41.36      42.13        
 -- Laudenslager, Cora        11 EPAC                   41.58         DQ        
 
Event 49  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:02.30      2/1991 J. LINN - HESY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherhold, Andrew        14 MASH                 1:06.53    1:06.08        
              30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)                                        
  2 Parker, Will              13 Otters               1:09.54    1:09.34        
              32.91     1:09.34 (36.43)                                        
  3 Lowen, Brian              13 Otters               1:13.70    1:11.14        
              33.40     1:11.14 (37.74)                                        
  4 James, Jaydon             13 EPAC                 1:13.88    1:13.04        
              34.58     1:13.04 (38.46)                                        
  5 Wagner, Evan              13 LPAC                 1:11.64    1:13.45        
              35.20     1:13.45 (38.25)                                        
  6 Kondek, Brayden           13 SMSC                 1:17.41    1:15.29        
              34.50     1:15.29 (40.79)                                        
  7 Tipton, Zach              13 Gettysburg           1:18.35    1:17.17        
              37.62     1:17.17 (39.55)                                        
  8 Kupres, Wyatt             14 Tidal Waves          1:17.85    1:17.20        
              36.70     1:17.20 (40.50)                                        
  9 Bretz, Matthew            14 LPAC                 1:18.32    1:17.39        
              36.14     1:17.39 (41.25)                                        
 10 Yadlapalli, Vedesh        14 CVAC                 1:18.50    1:19.38        
              36.65     1:19.38 (42.73)                                        
 11 Wiedt, Ben                13 LPAC                 1:18.52    1:20.26        
              37.58     1:20.26 (42.68)                                        
 12 Schnoor, Luke             13 EAC                  1:18.56    1:20.27        
              38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)                                        
 13 Jordan, Vincent           13 LPAC                 1:21.06    1:20.66        
              36.93     1:20.66 (43.73)                                        
 14 Fertig, Seth              13 BSAC                 1:21.09    1:20.94        
              37.70     1:20.94 (43.24)                                        
 15 Gensemer, Owen            14 EAC                  1:22.08    1:22.75        
              38.64     1:22.75 (44.11)                                        
 16 Bakermans, Darren         13 SMSC                 1:23.54    1:23.73        
              40.76     1:23.73 (42.97)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:07.85   2/24/2013 Oriana Barone, Hershey                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 1:11.67    1:11.41        
              33.52     1:11.41 (37.89)                                        
  2 Snyder, Londyn            14 EPAC                 1:17.29    1:16.12        
              36.20     1:16.12 (39.92)                                        
  3 Ellis, Peyton             13 SMSC                 1:15.74    1:16.13        
              35.26     1:16.13 (40.87)                                        
  4 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                 1:16.06    1:16.92        
              35.41     1:16.92 (41.51)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Sophia         14 Otters               1:16.30    1:17.11        
              35.75     1:17.11 (41.36)                                        
  6 Green, Kortny             14 MASC                 1:18.60    1:17.56        
              37.78     1:17.56 (39.78)                                        
  7 Lasher, Jodi              13 LPAC                 1:18.35    1:18.69        
              35.72     1:18.69 (42.97)                                        
  8 Stubbe, Elayna            13 LPAC                 1:18.91    1:19.10        
              37.14     1:19.10 (41.96)                                        
  9 Kutz, Joy                 14 MASH                 1:21.30    1:21.40        
              38.18     1:21.40 (43.22)                                        
 10 Katoch, Rusham            14 CVAC                 1:21.36    1:21.73        
              38.44     1:21.73 (43.29)                                        
 11 Ketterman, KatieK         14 Gettysburg           1:24.91    1:21.76        
              38.30     1:21.76 (43.46)                                        
 12 Smith, Alivia             13 CVAC                 1:22.58    1:22.53        
              40.16     1:22.53 (42.37)                                        
 13 Mentzer, Cameron          14 Tidal Waves          1:23.12    1:23.04        
              38.24     1:23.04 (44.80)                                        
 14 Moore, Cale               13 Tidal Waves          1:23.86    1:24.79        
              39.10     1:24.79 (45.69)                                        
 15 Myers, Emma               13 EAC                  1:23.60    1:25.01        
              41.13     1:25.01 (43.88)                                        
 16 Dickerson, Faith          13 MASC                 1:24.39    1:25.64        
              38.19     1:25.64 (47.45)                                        
 
Event 51  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 56.95      2/1994 J. LINN - HESY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                 1:01.70    1:02.77        
              28.26     1:02.77 (34.51)                                        
  2 Hayward, James            17 Gettysburg           1:07.72    1:08.88        
              32.74     1:08.88 (36.14)                                        
  3 Sheetz, Owen              15 Otters               1:08.74    1:08.92        
              32.41     1:08.92 (36.51)                                        
  4 Wilson, Devin             15 BSAC                 1:15.39    1:14.24        
              33.43     1:14.24 (40.81)                                        
  5 Dotts, Adam               15 Otters               1:14.31    1:14.60        
              35.62     1:14.60 (38.98)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Even           16 MASC                 1:19.75    1:14.89        
              34.27     1:14.89 (40.62)                                        
  7 Keener, Ben               17 EAC                  1:13.14    1:15.48        
              35.58     1:15.48 (39.90)                                        
  8 Wilt, Macen               15 MASC                 1:16.32    1:16.43        
              35.97     1:16.43 (40.46)                                        
  9 Lasloudji, Ryan           15 CVAC                 1:26.65    1:25.34        
              38.20     1:25.34 (47.14)                                        
 
Event 52  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:09.03   2/27/2011 Sarah Beck, MARA -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jennifer          15 CVAC                 1:15.48    1:13.89        
              34.47     1:13.89 (39.42)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Annemarie         16 CVAC                 1:16.88    1:15.04        
              35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)                                        
  3 Snyder, Molly             16 MSC                  1:17.46    1:17.31        
              36.71     1:17.31 (40.60)                                        
  4 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 1:18.27    1:17.74        
              36.56     1:17.74 (41.18)                                        
  5 Hutchinson, Kaiya         15 LPAC                 1:20.51    1:19.37        
              37.57     1:19.37 (41.80)                                        
  6 Gingrich, Madeline        16 Otters               1:19.19    1:19.75        
              37.55     1:19.75 (42.20)                                        
  7 Weiser, Morgan            15 LPAC                 1:20.42    1:20.22        
              37.98     1:20.22 (42.24)                                        
  8 Horn, Solia               15 Otters               1:20.00    1:20.85        
              37.99     1:20.85 (42.86)                                        
  9 Swan, Katelyn             16 Otters               1:20.47    1:21.28        
              37.74     1:21.28 (43.54)                                        
 10 Hoerner, Madison          15 PACS                 1:20.96    1:21.88        
              38.74     1:21.88 (43.14)                                        
 11 Kanelos, Alexa            15 MSC                  1:24.49    1:23.32        
              38.50     1:23.32 (44.82)                                        
 12 Zampedri, Catherine       15 PACS                 1:22.21    1:25.62        
              40.58     1:25.62 (45.04)                                        
 13 Schrade, Emily            17 SMSC                 1:30.05    1:30.40        
              41.50     1:30.40 (48.90)                                        
 14 Rhine, Sarah              15 EAC                  1:35.38    1:33.93        
              44.32     1:33.93 (49.61)                                        
 15 Weber, Bianca             15 Tidal Waves          1:38.65    1:40.04        
              47.58     1:40.04 (52.46)                                        
 
Event 53  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 51.86   2/17/2008 Nathan D Smith, Collegiate                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicknair, Felix           11 LPAC                 1:01.94    1:02.36        
              29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)                                        
  2 Simes, Camryn             11 Tidal Waves          1:03.21    1:03.05        
              29.78     1:03.05 (33.27)                                        
  3 Fink, Dalton              12 EAC                  1:03.25    1:03.41        
              29.97     1:03.41 (33.44)                                        
  4 Ehrhart, Declan           11 MASC                 1:06.98    1:04.56        
              31.46     1:04.56 (33.10)                                        
  5 Houck, Niko               11 EAC                  1:05.98    1:05.42        
              31.25     1:05.42 (34.17)                                        
  6 Dovey, William            12 MASC                 1:08.43    1:07.37        
              32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)                                        
  7 Shyk, Ian                 11 EPAC                 1:08.00    1:07.41        
              31.94     1:07.41 (35.47)                                        
  8 Hughes, Murphy            11 EPAC                 1:07.15    1:08.01        
              32.43     1:08.01 (35.58)                                        
  9 Carcia, Kameron           12 Tidal Waves          1:09.66    1:08.99        
              31.52     1:08.99 (37.47)                                        
 10 Kirchner, Avery           11 EAC                  1:10.01    1:09.69        
              33.13     1:09.69 (36.56)                                        
 11 Derr, Greyden             11 CVAC                 1:09.98    1:10.03        
              33.31     1:10.03 (36.72)                                        
 12 Sheetz, Gavin             11 Otters               1:10.97    1:10.21        
              33.63     1:10.21 (36.58)                                        
 13 Rusten, Tristen           11 LPAC                 1:14.82    1:13.18        
              34.90     1:13.18 (38.28)                                        
 14 Marsico, Ugo              12 EPAC                 1:12.84    1:13.66        
              34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)                                        
 15 Gilmore, Reid             11 EAC                  1:14.56    1:13.78        
              35.97     1:13.78 (37.81)                                        
 16 Kirchner, Chase           11 EAC                  1:14.91    1:14.49        
              35.56     1:14.49 (38.93)                                        
 
Event 54  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 54.30    3/2/2002 Tricia E Weaner, GETY-MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Morgan            12 EAC                    59.83      59.28        
              28.61       59.28 (30.67)                                        
  2 Naylor, Tess              12 SMSC                   59.63      59.43        
              28.56       59.43 (30.87)                                        
  3 Brainard, Maya            11 Gettysburg           1:00.28    1:00.09        
              29.45     1:00.09 (30.64)                                        
  4 Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC                 1:02.81    1:02.74        
              30.02     1:02.74 (32.72)                                        
  5 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC                 1:02.81    1:03.17        
              30.37     1:03.17 (32.80)                                        
  6 Yohe, Ava                 12 EPAC                 1:02.90    1:03.30        
              30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)                                        
  7 Hoover, Annabelle         12 MSC                  1:03.82    1:03.84        
              30.97     1:03.84 (32.87)                                        
  8 Suhrbier, Gretchen        12 Tidal Waves          1:04.35    1:04.39        
              30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)                                        
  9 Musser, Addie             11 Tidal Waves          1:05.27    1:05.34        
              31.59     1:05.34 (33.75)                                        
 10 Schoenbaum, Maddie        12 PACS                 1:06.49    1:05.80        
              31.61     1:05.80 (34.19)                                        
 11 Cramer, Aubrey            11 CVAC                 1:05.32    1:06.33        
              31.79     1:06.33 (34.54)                                        
 12 Hall, Stephanie           12 EAC                  1:07.57    1:06.59        
              31.69     1:06.59 (34.90)                                        
 13 Smith, Nora               12 MASC                 1:07.57    1:06.84        
              32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)                                        
 14 Ward, Kimberly            11 BSAC                 1:07.18    1:07.21        
              32.11     1:07.21 (35.10)                                        
 15 Brenner, Maggie           12 SMSC                 1:06.90    1:08.26        
              32.81     1:08.26 (35.45)                                        
 16 Smith, Tatum              12 LPAC                 1:08.01    1:08.30        
              32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)                                        
 
Event 55  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 48.11   2/22/2004 Cody A Weik, FSC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simes, Colby              14 Tidal Waves            53.01      52.69        
              25.08       52.69 (27.61)                                        
  2 Kothe, Ryan               14 EPAC                   55.09      54.76        
              26.32       54.76 (28.44)                                        
  2 Berarducci, Nathan        14 PACS                   54.07      54.76        
              26.15       54.76 (28.61)                                        
  4 Schwanger, Coy            14 Tidal Waves            58.13      57.57        
              27.18       57.57 (30.39)                                        
  5 Cheslock, Carter          13 Otters                 57.62      58.12        
              27.81       58.12 (30.31)                                        
  6 Hancock, Lucas            14 EPAC                   58.68      58.31        
              27.63       58.31 (30.68)                                        
  7 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC                    54.75      58.42        
              27.00       58.42 (31.42)                                        
  8 James, Jaydon             13 EPAC                   59.80      59.28        
              28.72       59.28 (30.56)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Jack               14 PACS                 1:00.37    1:00.44        
              28.85     1:00.44 (31.59)                                        
 10 Fertig, Seth              13 BSAC                 1:00.33    1:00.55        
              28.09     1:00.55 (32.46)                                        
 11 Hancock, Zachary          14 EPAC                 1:01.39    1:02.00        
              29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)                                        
 12 Zlogar, Luke              13 EPAC                 1:03.38    1:02.03        
              29.18     1:02.03 (32.85)                                        
 13 Stum, Ian                 14 CVAC                 1:02.78    1:02.70        
              30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)                                        
 14 Newsome, Braden           13 EAC                  1:03.52    1:02.93        
              31.02     1:02.93 (31.91)                                        
 15 Kondek, Brayden           13 SMSC                 1:03.99    1:03.43        
 16 Rombauer, Marshall        13 CVAC                 1:03.63    1:04.26        
              30.34     1:04.26 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 56  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 52.40   2/17/2008 Samantha J Moffitt, FSC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe         13 EPAC                   56.61      57.19        
              26.63       57.19 (30.56)                                        
  2 Rodgers, Danielle         14 MASH                 1:00.92    1:00.78        
              29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)                                        
  3 Ketterman, KatieK         14 Gettysburg           1:03.40    1:01.16        
              28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)                                        
  4 Rundle, Emma              14 LPAC                 1:00.58    1:01.28        
              29.04     1:01.28 (32.24)                                        
  5 Piper, Shyda              14 MASC                 1:00.78    1:01.65        
              29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)                                        
  6 Coomes, Kinsey            13 CVAC                 1:02.53    1:01.70        
              29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)                                        
  7 Myers, Alexa              14 MASC                 1:03.30    1:01.91        
              30.30     1:01.91 (31.61)                                        
  8 Hostetter, Kyleigh        14 SMSC                 1:02.88    1:02.06        
              29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Otters               1:03.10    1:02.46        
              29.70     1:02.46 (32.76)                                        
 10 Reber, Malina             13 Gettysburg           1:03.18    1:02.97        
              30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Kylie          13 EAC                  1:02.25    1:03.03        
              30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)                                        
 12 Hahn, Alicia              14 MSC                  1:03.52    1:03.36        
              30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)                                        
 12 Grew, Amber               14 MASH                 1:03.35    1:03.36        
              30.46     1:03.36 (32.90)                                        
 14 McDonald, Genna           13 EAC                  1:04.64    1:04.08        
              30.26     1:04.08 (33.82)                                        
 15 Clouse, Lexi              13 BSAC                 1:04.78    1:04.37        
              30.55     1:04.37 (33.82)                                        
 16 Myers, Emma               13 EAC                  1:05.23    1:05.66        
              31.27     1:05.66 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 57  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 47.00      2/2000 ADAM WEBBER - LEBY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Aedan          17 EAC                    52.36      51.56        
              24.61       51.56 (26.95)                                        
  2 Arnold, Donovan           16 EAC                    58.14      55.28        
              26.35       55.28 (28.93)                                        
  3 Coomes, John              15 CVAC                   55.67      55.56        
              26.53       55.56 (29.03)                                        
  4 Singley, Michael          15 EPAC                   55.18      55.65        
              26.46       55.65 (29.19)                                        
  5 Wilson, Devin             15 BSAC                   56.88      56.28        
              26.54       56.28 (29.74)                                        
  6 Hain, Donovan             16 Otters                 57.21      57.03        
              27.31       57.03 (29.72)                                        
  7 Franks, Benjamin          15 MSC                    56.94      58.21        
              27.99       58.21 (30.22)                                        
  8 Bordatto, Jacob           15 Gettysburg             59.43      58.41        
              28.60       58.41 (29.81)                                        
  9 Cummings, Brady           16 LPAC                   58.88      58.62        
              28.02       58.62 (30.60)                                        
 10 Green, Broden             15 MASC                 1:02.46    1:02.98        
              30.40     1:02.98 (32.58)                                        
 11 Zlogar, Jake              15 EPAC                 1:05.18    1:05.26        
              30.63     1:05.26 (34.63)                                        
 12 Lasloudji, Ryan           15 CVAC                 1:09.81    1:06.98        
              31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)                                        
 13 Shannon, Kieran           15 MSC                  1:15.03    1:09.31        
              33.84     1:09.31 (35.47)                                        
 
Event 58  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 52.25   2/24/2013 Tess M Hayward, EAC  -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheslock, Olivia          15 Otters                 56.34      56.98        
              27.59       56.98 (29.39)                                        
  2 Parker, Claudia           16 Otters                 57.64      57.40        
              27.72       57.40 (29.68)                                        
  3 Strickler, Julianne       17 Otters                 57.67      57.52        
              27.57       57.52 (29.95)                                        
  4 Richter, Lauren           16 Gettysburg             59.09      58.25        
              27.97       58.25 (30.28)                                        
  5 Dabbs, Gabi               15 Otters                 59.25      58.65        
              28.31       58.65 (30.34)                                        
  5 Keck, Claire              15 PACS                   58.69      58.65        
              27.82       58.65 (30.83)                                        
  7 Rabino, Aliyah            16 EPAC                 1:00.19      58.86        
              27.92       58.86 (30.94)                                        
  8 Landauer, Sarah           15 Gettysburg           1:01.39    1:01.18        
              29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)                                        
  9 Lester, Aubrey            15 Tidal Waves          1:02.23    1:01.19        
              28.79     1:01.19 (32.40)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Annemarie         16 CVAC                 1:06.35    1:02.60        
              30.88     1:02.60 (31.72)                                        
 11 Corbett, Delia            15 EPAC                 1:03.28    1:02.61        
              29.53     1:02.61 (33.08)                                        
 12 Heisey, Brooke            16 EAC                  1:04.79    1:02.62        
              30.03     1:02.62 (32.59)                                        
 13 Laduke, McKenna           15 Otters               1:01.48    1:03.05        
              30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)                                        
 14 Noel, Tara                16 Gettysburg           1:02.99    1:03.78        
              30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)                                        
 15 Danner, Myah              15 EPAC                 1:03.65    1:03.94        
              30.28     1:03.94 (33.66)                                        
 16 Rhine, Larae              17 Otters               1:03.59    1:04.23        
              30.75     1:04.23 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 59  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 27.18   2/22/2015 Kyle T Farrow, EPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sipel, Bode               12 Tidal Waves            29.83      29.85        
  2 Rachael, Ev               11 EAC                    30.10      30.20        
  3 Miller, Bryce             12 EPAC                   32.19      31.87        
  4 Connelly, Cameron         12 Otters                 32.02      32.03        
  5 Garber, Bryce             12 EAC                    33.99      33.47        
  6 Kurmakov, Grant           11 LPAC                   31.66      33.77        
  7 Cummings, Cornelius       11 PACS                   33.78      33.81        
  8 Palmer, Cade              11 PACS                   34.46      34.20        
  9 Valudes, Michael          12 Tidal Waves            34.84      34.85        
 10 Trabucco, Nicholas        12 SMSC                   35.50      35.00        
 11 Castillo, Alec            11 EPAC                   34.56      35.03        
 12 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC                   35.93      35.08        
 13 Mintonye, Zachariah       12 PACS                   34.86      35.45        
 14 Townsend, Jaxon           12 Gettysburg             36.12      35.87        
 15 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC                   36.55      36.96        
 16 Hughes, Murphy            11 EPAC                   36.82      37.50        
 
Event 60  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 28.42   2/28/2010 YangYang P Lu, CVAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berarducci, Abby          12 PACS                   32.63      32.73        
  2 Conway, Morgan            12 EAC                    33.20      32.88        
  3 Sweeney, Coryn            11 LPAC                   32.96      32.97        
  4 Duffy, Emma               12 LPAC                   33.00      33.32        
  5 Foran, Abbey              12 Otters                 34.37      33.69        
  6 Reaver, Rebekah           12 Gettysburg             34.28      33.93        
  7 Boone, Mary               11 CVAC                   34.84      34.70        
  8 Hays, Reese               12 SMSC                   34.73      34.71        
  9 Musser, Addie             11 Tidal Waves            34.35      34.74        
 10 Dougherty, Hailey         11 EAC                    34.31      34.81        
 11 Kielty, Alice             12 EPAC                   35.09      34.92        
 12 Cronin, Tessa             11 EAC                    35.31      35.17        
 13 Haley, Mary               12 Otters                 35.97      35.87        
 14 Ghosh, Amaya              12 CVAC                   35.68      36.24        
 15 Barshinger, Kylee         12 Tidal Waves            35.62      36.42        
 16 Lorei, Leila              11 CVAC                   36.08      36.43        
 
Event 61  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 54.18   2/17/2008 Timmy C Maurer, Hershey                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 1:01.20    1:01.40        
              29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)                                        
  2 Berarducci, Nathan        14 PACS                 1:03.40    1:03.11        
              30.59     1:03.11 (32.52)                                        
  3 Runnels, Riley            14 EAC                  1:05.28    1:03.76        
              30.74     1:03.76 (33.02)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Nate             13 LPAC                 1:07.55    1:08.10        
              32.92     1:08.10 (35.18)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Jack               14 PACS                 1:09.10    1:08.59        
              33.17     1:08.59 (35.42)                                        
  6 Yadlapalli, Vedesh        14 CVAC                 1:07.81    1:08.79        
              33.38     1:08.79 (35.41)                                        
  7 Hain, Braden              13 Otters               1:07.58    1:09.12        
  8 Chedraoui, Troy           13 Tidal Waves          1:10.70    1:10.27        
              33.96     1:10.27 (36.31)                                        
  9 Pion, Avery               13 CVAC                 1:10.93    1:10.74        
              34.86     1:10.74 (35.88)                                        
 10 Rutherford, Nevin         14 EAC                  1:11.24    1:12.00        
              34.58     1:12.00 (37.42)                                        
 11 Turner, Zach              13 Gettysburg           1:12.53    1:12.20        
              34.72     1:12.20 (37.48)                                        
 12 Bretz, Matthew            14 LPAC                 1:12.24    1:12.60        
 13 Hancock, Zachary          14 EPAC                 1:11.43    1:14.01        
              35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)                                        
 14 Hale, Kyler               13 MASC                 1:15.08    1:14.29        
              36.14     1:14.29 (38.15)                                        
 15 Heyman, EJ                13 SMSC                 1:14.58    1:14.47        
              35.22     1:14.47 (39.25)                                        
 16 Tipton, Zach              13 Gettysburg           1:14.72    1:15.09        
              36.65     1:15.09 (38.44)                                        
 
Event 62  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 57.47   2/23/2003 Tricia Weaner, WSY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza           13 EPAC                 1:04.75    1:03.71        
              31.39     1:03.71 (32.32)                                        
  2 Stubbe, Elayna            13 LPAC                 1:05.70    1:06.70        
              32.13     1:06.70 (34.57)                                        
  3 Grove, Maddie             14 CVAC                 1:06.60    1:07.24        
              32.54     1:07.24 (34.70)                                        
  4 Pesavento, Mia            14 CVAC                 1:07.92    1:09.13        
              34.02     1:09.13 (35.11)                                        
  5 Rutkowski, Lilly          14 EAC                  1:08.37    1:09.17        
              33.30     1:09.17 (35.87)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Andrea            13 CVAC                 1:10.40    1:10.14        
              33.59     1:10.14 (36.55)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Kylie          13 EAC                  1:12.86    1:10.54        
              34.55     1:10.54 (35.99)                                        
  8 Smith, Ava                13 CVAC                 1:10.03    1:10.68        
              34.86     1:10.68 (35.82)                                        
  9 Rosenberg, Sophia         14 Otters               1:12.16    1:11.19        
 10 Rodgers, Danielle         14 MASH                 1:12.86    1:12.31        
              35.24     1:12.31 (37.07)                                        
 11 Mentzer, Cameron          14 Tidal Waves          1:12.83    1:12.33        
              34.00     1:12.33 (38.33)                                        
 12 Piper, Shyda              14 MASC                 1:13.86    1:13.63        
              37.18     1:13.63 (36.45)                                        
 13 Lenker, Haley             13 SMSC                 1:13.81    1:13.67        
              35.19     1:13.67 (38.48)                                        
 14 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC                 1:15.71    1:14.03        
              36.42     1:14.03 (37.61)                                        
 15 Lasher, Jodi              13 LPAC                 1:15.76    1:14.94        
              36.09     1:14.94 (38.85)                                        
 16 Brown, Alyssa             14 BSAC                 1:17.23    1:17.50        
              37.51     1:17.50 (39.99)                                        
 
Event 63  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 54.00      2/1991 D. SECHRIST - HESY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Alec              17 EPAC                   58.66      59.47        
              28.86       59.47 (30.61)                                        
  2 Palmer, David             15 PACS                 1:00.20      59.99        
              30.05       59.99 (29.94)                                        
  3 Nelson, Harry             15 Gettysburg           1:04.29    1:01.56        
              29.19     1:01.56 (32.37)                                        
  4 Hervieux, Dylan           15 MASC                 1:02.83    1:02.72        
              30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)                                        
  5 Fisic, Trevor             15 EPAC                 1:07.26    1:05.07        
              31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)                                        
  6 Hain, Donovan             16 Otters               1:06.73    1:05.79        
              32.07     1:05.79 (33.72)                                        
  7 Riebe, Johann             16 MSC                  1:07.37    1:06.54        
              32.12     1:06.54 (34.42)                                        
  8 Hoover, Nathan            15 MASH                 1:11.32    1:09.90        
              34.36     1:09.90 (35.54)                                        
  9 Zlogar, Jake              15 EPAC                 1:23.77    1:23.24        
 10 Shannon, Kieran           15 MSC                  1:27.76    1:26.97        
              42.55     1:26.97 (44.42)                                        
 
Event 64  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:00.01      2/1999 C. BARNER - EPAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian            16 CVAC                 1:04.26    1:03.97        
              31.52     1:03.97 (32.45)                                        
  2 Mowery, Katherine         17 Otters               1:05.73    1:04.02        
              30.62     1:04.02 (33.40)                                        
  3 Kreider, Emily            16 PACS                 1:06.71    1:06.53        
              32.27     1:06.53 (34.26)                                        
  4 Laduke, McKenna           15 Otters               1:08.52    1:09.11        
              33.93     1:09.11 (35.18)                                        
  5 Marvel, Kate              15 PACS                 1:09.33    1:10.14        
              33.00     1:10.14 (37.14)                                        
  6 Hoerner, Madison          15 PACS                 1:10.37    1:10.49        
              33.83     1:10.49 (36.66)                                        
  7 Lester, Aubrey            15 Tidal Waves          1:14.44    1:11.92        
              35.02     1:11.92 (36.90)                                        
  8 Heisey, Brooke            16 EAC                  1:14.21    1:11.98        
              35.01     1:11.98 (36.97)                                        
  9 Danner, Myah              15 EPAC                 1:12.07    1:12.89        
              34.54     1:12.89 (38.35)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Reily          15 CVAC                 1:17.51    1:16.09        
              36.63     1:16.09 (39.46)                                        
 11 Shah, Shreya              17 CVAC                 1:18.29    1:16.74        
              36.86     1:16.74 (39.88)                                        
 12 Tiffany, Abigail          15 MASC                 1:21.18    1:20.17        
              39.02     1:20.17 (41.15)                                        
 13 Small, Jordan             15 MASC                 1:21.26    1:20.59        
              39.37     1:20.59 (41.22)                                        
 14 Rhine, Sarah              15 EAC                  1:32.34    1:32.40        
              44.61     1:32.40 (47.79)                                        
 15 Weber, Bianca             15 Tidal Waves          1:32.46    1:34.65        
              46.58     1:34.65 (48.07)                                        
 
Event 65  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 25.60   2/22/2015 Zachary A Gallagher, EPAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC                   28.53      27.68        
  2 Dempsey, Bobby            11 EPAC                   28.99      28.86        
  3 Hancock, Isaac            12 EPAC                   30.18      30.05        
  4 Dotts, Benjamin           12 Otters                 31.26      31.30        
  5 Carcia, Kameron           12 Tidal Waves            32.07      31.71        
  6 Nolen, Trevor             12 EAC                    31.85      31.75        
  7 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC                   31.57      32.07        
  8 Vicknair, Felix           11 LPAC                   31.75      32.29        
  9 Mintonye, Zachariah       12 PACS                   34.41      33.22        
 10 Westberry, Kohen          12 MASC                   34.61      33.30        
 11 Bretz, Nathan             12 LPAC                   33.87      33.31        
 12 Castillo, Alec            11 EPAC                   34.56      35.08        
 13 Fink, Dalton              12 EAC                    34.50      35.22        
 14 Derr, Greyden             11 CVAC                   34.90      35.30        
 15 Dovey, William            12 MASC                   37.13      36.35        
 -- Thompson, William         11 BSAC                   38.53         DQ        
 
Event 66  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 26.75      2/1997 E. CARROLL - WAY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                   29.27      29.32        
  2 Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC                   30.33      30.69        
  3 Edwards, Kendra           12 LPAC                   31.03      30.72        
  4 Weidman, Marina           12 Otters                 31.67      31.33        
  5 Hays, Reese               12 SMSC                   32.64      32.20        
  6 Berarducci, Abby          12 PACS                   32.27      32.38        
  7 Yohe, Ava                 12 EPAC                   32.59      32.72        
  8 Schoenbaum, Maddie        12 PACS                   33.55      32.93        
  9 Garber, Julia             11 EAC                    32.85      33.03        
 10 Sweeney, Coryn            11 LPAC                   33.52      33.13        
 11 Smith, Tatum              12 LPAC                   32.12      33.18        
 12 Boone, Mary               11 CVAC                   32.22      33.26        
 13 Booths, Ashleigh          11 SMSC                   33.59      33.72        
 14 Dougherty, Hailey         11 EAC                    33.20      34.05        
 15 Harr, Ayns                12 LPAC                   34.65      34.20        
 16 Brown, Colbey             12 Otters                 32.76      34.88        
 
Event 67  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 53.80   2/23/2003 Cody Weik, FSC-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                    59.01      56.83        
              27.04       56.83 (29.79)                                        
  2 Wetherhold, Andrew        14 MASH                   58.92      57.19        
              26.30       57.19 (30.89)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Luke             13 EPAC                   59.95      58.64        
              26.98       58.64 (31.66)                                        
  4 Wagner, Evan              13 LPAC                 1:04.51    1:02.22        
              29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)                                        
  5 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 1:05.39    1:04.97        
              30.42     1:04.97 (34.55)                                        
  6 Cheslock, Carter          13 Otters               1:06.42    1:07.17        
              30.27     1:07.17 (36.90)                                        
  7 Perez, Elias              13 Otters               1:10.43    1:09.62        
              31.14     1:09.62 (38.48)                                        
  8 Teets, Grayson            13 PACS                 1:08.57    1:09.67        
              32.00     1:09.67 (37.67)                                        
  9 Chedraoui, Troy           13 Tidal Waves          1:13.75    1:11.63        
              33.44     1:11.63 (38.19)                                        
 10 Zlogar, Luke              13 EPAC                 1:13.80    1:12.62        
              32.10     1:12.62 (40.52)                                        
 11 Nelson, Sam               13 Gettysburg           1:17.92    1:16.55        
              32.74     1:16.55 (43.81)                                        
 12 Tran, Andrew              13 CVAC                 1:18.19    1:18.74        
              36.66     1:18.74 (42.08)                                        
 13 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC                 1:23.56    1:22.78        
              38.32     1:22.78 (44.46)                                        
 14 Slemp, Connor             13 MASC                 1:29.04    1:27.81        
              36.78     1:27.81 (51.03)                                        
 
Event 68  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 59.35   2/17/2008 Samantha J Moffitt, FSC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, ZoŽ            14 EPAC                 1:02.33    1:01.10        
              28.42     1:01.10 (32.68)                                        
  2 Gambler, Emily            13 EAC                  1:04.32    1:02.55        
              29.57     1:02.55 (32.98)                                        
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza           13 EPAC                 1:02.67    1:03.47        
              30.13     1:03.47 (33.34)                                        
  4 Ellis, Peyton             13 SMSC                 1:07.52    1:05.96        
              30.17     1:05.96 (35.79)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Bramley          14 EPAC                 1:04.47    1:06.66        
              30.43     1:06.66 (36.23)                                        
  6 Rundle, Emma              14 LPAC                 1:08.04    1:09.48        
              32.56     1:09.48 (36.92)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Andrea            13 CVAC                 1:11.87    1:11.25        
              33.02     1:11.25 (38.23)                                        
  8 Snyder, Londyn            14 EPAC                 1:12.98    1:11.72        
              32.79     1:11.72 (38.93)                                        
  9 Houck, Sierra             14 EAC                  1:12.13    1:13.55        
              34.04     1:13.55 (39.51)                                        
 10 Grew, Amber               14 MASH                 1:14.51    1:13.90        
              34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)                                        
 11 Marchak, Veronica         14 Gettysburg           1:16.37    1:17.96        
              35.49     1:17.96 (42.47)                                        
 12 Green, Hannah             13 Gettysburg           1:26.54    1:19.36        
              36.27     1:19.36 (43.09)                                        
 13 Dickerson, Faith          13 MASC                 1:22.00    1:19.92        
              37.24     1:19.92 (42.68)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Otters               1:18.47    1:21.02        
              36.06     1:21.02 (44.96)                                        
 15 Frey, Emily               13 MASC                 1:20.95    1:21.64        
              35.89     1:21.64 (45.75)                                        
 16 Kanelos, Elana            14 MSC                  1:26.32    1:24.15        
              37.40     1:24.15 (46.75)                                        
 
Event 69  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 52.46      2/1998 M. HAUPT - CYAA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC                   55.05      55.54        
              24.92       55.54 (30.62)                                        
  2 Keener, Ben               17 EAC                  1:01.21    1:01.78        
              28.62     1:01.78 (33.16)                                        
  3 Hervieux, Dylan           15 MASC                 1:05.36    1:02.63        
              29.45     1:02.63 (33.18)                                        
  4 Palmer, David             15 PACS                 1:01.73    1:02.67        
              29.23     1:02.67 (33.44)                                        
  5 Wilson, Devin             15 BSAC                 1:08.23    1:02.81        
              27.82     1:02.81 (34.99)                                        
  6 Bordatto, Jacob           15 Gettysburg           1:03.31    1:03.46        
              29.92     1:03.46 (33.54)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Syryth          16 Otters               1:04.44    1:05.71        
              30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)                                        
  8 Cummings, Brady           16 LPAC                 1:08.42    1:08.60        
              31.17     1:08.60 (37.43)                                        
  9 Arnold, Donovan           16 EAC                  1:10.84    1:08.93        
              31.62     1:08.93 (37.31)                                        
 10 Dickerson, Even           16 MASC                 1:14.38    1:10.06        
              31.16     1:10.06 (38.90)                                        
 
Event 70  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 59.97   2/19/2006 Maggie C O'Connell, WAY                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brookelle       16 Otters               1:02.84    1:02.42        
              29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)                                        
  2 Rabino, Aliyah            16 EPAC                 1:05.35    1:03.15        
              29.31     1:03.15 (33.84)                                        
  3 Reed, Emma                16 EPAC                 1:10.64    1:08.22        
              31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)                                        
  4 Martel, Kathryn           15 Otters               1:09.48    1:09.40        
              31.40     1:09.40 (38.00)                                        
  5 Corbett, Delia            15 EPAC                 1:15.08    1:10.06        
              32.59     1:10.06 (37.47)                                        
  6 Noel, Tara                16 Gettysburg           1:15.18    1:12.59        
              34.09     1:12.59 (38.50)                                        
  7 Marvel, Kate              15 PACS                 1:11.55    1:12.66        
              32.02     1:12.66 (40.64)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Jennifer          15 CVAC                 1:12.84    1:13.29        
              32.75     1:13.29 (40.54)                                        
  9 Zampedri, Catherine       15 PACS                 1:13.98    1:13.76        
              34.41     1:13.76 (39.35)                                        
 10 Shah, Shreya              17 CVAC                 1:17.59    1:15.62        
              34.75     1:15.62 (40.87)                                        
 11 Collins, Kara             16 LPAC                 1:16.41    1:16.99        
              35.55     1:16.99 (41.44)                                        
 12 Small, Jordan             15 MASC                 1:35.50    1:22.69        
              39.71     1:22.69 (42.98)                                        
 13 Louie, Emily              18 EAC                  1:28.38    1:27.56        
              39.42     1:27.56 (48.14)                                        
 
Event 71  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 57.44   2/22/2015 Zachary A Gallagher, EPAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Josiah            11 EPAC                 1:12.92    1:09.59        
              34.08     1:09.59 (35.51)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Carter           12 EAC                  1:11.82    1:10.97        
              33.88     1:10.97 (37.09)                                        
  3 Kurmakov, Grant           11 LPAC                 1:15.12    1:14.42        
              33.65     1:14.42 (40.77)                                        
  4 Verma, Ricky              11 PACS                 1:15.23    1:14.61        
              35.68     1:14.61 (38.93)                                        
  5 Townsend, Jaxon           12 Gettysburg           1:17.48    1:15.86        
  6 Westberry, Kohen          12 MASC                 1:17.06    1:16.73        
              35.89     1:16.73 (40.84)                                        
  7 Bretz, Nathan             12 LPAC                 1:18.82    1:18.18        
              37.11     1:18.18 (41.07)                                        
  8 Houck, Niko               11 EAC                  1:17.14    1:18.87        
              37.80     1:18.87 (41.07)                                        
  9 Gutshall, Ray             12 BSAC                 1:21.93    1:23.23        
              39.53     1:23.23 (43.70)                                        
 10 Schweikert, Alex          11 CVAC                 1:25.29    1:24.03        
              38.12     1:24.03 (45.91)                                        
 11 Lippert, Aidan            11 SMSC                 1:25.24    1:24.22        
              38.12     1:24.22 (46.10)                                        
 12 Grew, Nathan              12 MSC                  1:26.98    1:25.35        
              39.12     1:25.35 (46.23)                                        
 13 Sheetz, Gavin             11 Otters               1:24.62    1:25.53        
              41.16     1:25.53 (44.37)                                        
 14 Kondek, Noah              11 SMSC                 1:27.89    1:28.12        
              41.22     1:28.12 (46.90)                                        
 15 Thompson, William         11 BSAC                 1:29.94    1:30.55        
              42.10     1:30.55 (48.45)                                        
 -- Ehrhart, Declan           11 MASC                 1:22.84         DQ        
              40.13          DQ (42.74)                                        
 
Event 72  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:02.35   2/20/2005 Emily P Weaner, WSY Swimming               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Morgan             12 PACS                 1:08.28    1:08.75        
              32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)                                        
  2 Weidman, Marina           12 Otters               1:11.01    1:10.81        
              33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
  3 Henke, Tamsyn             12 EPAC                 1:12.47    1:12.09        
              33.09     1:12.09 (39.00)                                        
  4 Araiza, Berenice          12 CVAC                 1:12.23    1:12.77        
              33.17     1:12.77 (39.60)                                        
  5 Foran, Abbey              12 Otters               1:13.80    1:12.84        
              33.82     1:12.84 (39.02)                                        
  6 Hoover, Annabelle         12 MSC                  1:15.21    1:14.70        
              37.28     1:14.70 (37.42)                                        
  7 Hasan, Zoya               12 CVAC                 1:15.78    1:15.16        
              35.38     1:15.16 (39.78)                                        
  8 Fink, Ali                 12 EAC                  1:11.44    1:16.31        
              34.72     1:16.31 (41.59)                                        
  9 Klingenberg, Courtney     12 CVAC                 1:17.60    1:17.17        
              36.45     1:17.17 (40.72)                                        
 10 Sholly, Addisan           12 PACS                 1:17.70    1:17.55        
              34.78     1:17.55 (42.77)                                        
 11 Macariola, Kiera          11 Tidal Waves          1:17.70    1:18.18        
              37.34     1:18.18 (40.84)                                        
 12 Bishop, Morgan            11 Gettysburg           1:18.92    1:18.96        
              35.50     1:18.96 (43.46)                                        
 13 Fertig, Rebekah           11 BSAC                 1:21.53    1:19.37        
              37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)                                        
 14 Gunkelman, Louisa         11 MASC                 1:21.08    1:21.14        
              36.96     1:21.14 (44.18)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Grace          11 Otters               1:24.34    1:23.34        
              37.62     1:23.34 (45.72)                                        
 16 Garman, Ella              11 SMSC                 1:23.66    1:23.41        
              39.76     1:23.41 (43.65)                                        
 
Event 73  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 Cody A Weik, FSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Drew              14 EAC                  2:15.95    2:13.83        
              28.21     1:02.71 (34.50)     1:43.27 (40.56)     2:13.83 (30.56)
  2 Berarducci, Nathan        14 PACS                 2:17.38    2:16.67        
              30.14     1:05.27 (35.13)     1:47.32 (42.05)     2:16.67 (29.35)
  3 Kothe, Ryan               14 EPAC                 2:18.14    2:17.22        
              29.72     1:04.94 (35.22)     1:45.86 (40.92)     2:17.22 (31.36)
  4 Dempsey, Luke             13 EPAC                 2:24.11    2:21.07        
              28.78     1:06.52 (37.74)     1:47.61 (41.09)     2:21.07 (33.46)
  5 Brewer, Owen              13 CVAC                 2:23.11    2:21.45        
              30.95     1:06.72 (35.77)     1:48.47 (41.75)     2:21.45 (32.98)
  6 Schnoor, Luke             13 EAC                  2:31.90    2:31.25        
              34.24     1:12.76 (38.52)     1:56.62 (43.86)     2:31.25 (34.63)
  7 Teets, Grayson            13 PACS                 2:30.80    2:31.28        
              32.03     1:10.62 (38.59)     1:56.17 (45.55)     2:31.28 (35.11)
  8 Rutherford, Nevin         14 EAC                  2:45.99    2:39.49        
              33.90     1:12.38 (38.48)     2:02.65 (50.27)     2:39.49 (36.84)
  9 Tipton, Zach              13 Gettysburg           2:41.25    2:39.91        
              38.13     1:18.41 (40.28)     2:05.03 (46.62)     2:39.91 (34.88)
 10 Nelson, Sam               13 Gettysburg           2:48.79    2:49.32        
              36.20     1:21.65 (45.45)     2:13.65 (52.00)     2:49.32 (35.67)
 
Event 74  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 2:07.88   2/28/2010 Meaghan M Raab, Hershey                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara              14 EPAC                 2:17.06    2:16.08        
              29.22     1:03.68 (34.46)     1:44.01 (40.33)     2:16.08 (32.07)
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza           13 EPAC                 2:24.08    2:24.13        
              31.12     1:08.03 (36.91)     1:51.29 (43.26)     2:24.13 (32.84)
  3 Green, Kortny             14 MASC                 2:35.13    2:31.60        
              33.42     1:12.29 (38.87)     1:58.20 (45.91)     2:31.60 (33.40)
  4 Katoch, Rusham            14 CVAC                 2:32.72    2:33.10        
              32.83     1:12.29 (39.46)     1:57.55 (45.26)     2:33.10 (35.55)
  5 Stubbe, Elayna            13 LPAC                 2:31.13    2:33.94        
              31.72     1:09.71 (37.99)     1:58.62 (48.91)     2:33.94 (35.32)
  6 Rosenberg, Sophia         14 Otters               2:34.65    2:34.79        
              33.81     1:14.78 (40.97)     2:00.08 (45.30)     2:34.79 (34.71)
  7 Smith, Ava                13 CVAC                 2:33.62    2:36.39        
              34.50     1:13.08 (38.58)     2:01.94 (48.86)     2:36.39 (34.45)
  8 Snyder, Londyn            14 EPAC                 2:38.17    2:36.51        
              34.19     1:15.52 (41.33)     1:59.03 (43.51)     2:36.51 (37.48)
  9 Smith, Alivia             13 CVAC                 2:34.11    2:36.63        
              35.38     1:14.77 (39.39)     2:01.20 (46.43)     2:36.63 (35.43)
 10 Bialousz, Lily            14 CVAC                 2:40.36    2:38.47        
              34.40     1:15.46 (41.06)     2:01.69 (46.23)     2:38.47 (36.78)
 11 Reber, Malina             13 Gettysburg           2:37.73    2:38.54        
              34.66                             2:03.84 ( )     2:38.54 (34.70)
 12 Rundle, Emma              14 LPAC                 2:34.44    2:39.11        
              33.51     1:12.72 (39.21)     2:02.33 (49.61)     2:39.11 (36.78)
 13 Myers, Emma               13 EAC                  2:40.39    2:39.62        
              36.45     1:17.97 (41.52)     2:05.01 (47.04)     2:39.62 (34.61)
 14 Rutkowski, Lilly          14 EAC                  2:43.35    2:39.65        
              34.73     1:14.38 (39.65)     2:03.07 (48.69)     2:39.65 (36.58)
 15 Myers, Alexa              14 MASC                 2:43.83    2:43.32        
              36.70     1:18.16 (41.46)     2:08.58 (50.42)     2:43.32 (34.74)
 16 Clouse, Lexi              13 BSAC                 2:46.69    2:45.88        
              37.78     1:20.79 (43.01)     2:08.11 (47.32)     2:45.88 (37.77)
 
Event 75  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:56.30   2/20/2005 Cody A Weik, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Aedan          17 EAC                  2:13.74    2:13.00        
              27.22     1:03.37 (36.15)     1:42.16 (38.79)     2:13.00 (30.84)
  2 Riebe, Johann             16 MSC                  2:22.60    2:20.84        
              31.46     1:07.47 (36.01)     1:49.57 (42.10)     2:20.84 (31.27)
  3 Keener, Ben               17 EAC                  2:20.71    2:20.86        
              29.74     1:05.44 (35.70)     1:47.21 (41.77)     2:20.86 (33.65)
  4 Wilt, Macen               15 MASC                 2:35.31    2:39.01        
              33.94     1:15.16 (41.22)     2:01.83 (46.67)     2:39.01 (37.18)
  5 Hoover, Nathan            15 MASH                 2:38.36    2:39.06        
              35.50     1:15.02 (39.52)     2:03.07 (48.05)     2:39.06 (35.99)
 
Event 76  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 2:13.72      2/1999 R. HARM - EPAC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian            16 CVAC                 2:22.34    2:22.22        
              30.11     1:05.28 (35.17)     1:48.92 (43.64)     2:22.22 (33.30)
  2 Mowery, Katherine         17 Otters               2:26.98    2:27.17        
              30.67     1:06.77 (36.10)     1:52.29 (45.52)     2:27.17 (34.88)
  3 Rabino, Aliyah            16 EPAC                 2:30.08    2:28.65        
              30.30     1:09.83 (39.53)     1:54.84 (45.01)     2:28.65 (33.81)
  4 Hoerner, Madison          15 PACS                 2:33.87    2:34.45        
              33.31     1:12.13 (38.82)     1:59.36 (47.23)     2:34.45 (35.09)
  5 Snyder, Molly             16 MSC                  2:38.14    2:34.92        
              33.04     1:14.05 (41.01)     1:56.52 (42.47)     2:34.92 (38.40)
  6 Gingrich, Madeline        16 Otters               2:40.71    2:39.36        
              37.55     1:17.56 (40.01)     2:02.61 (45.05)     2:39.36 (36.75)
  7 Horn, Solia               15 Otters               2:41.38    2:40.00        
              33.88     1:14.82 (40.94)     2:00.95 (46.13)     2:40.00 (39.05)
  8 Kanelos, Alexa            15 MSC                  2:41.09    2:40.66        
              34.70     1:16.93 (42.23)     2:03.70 (46.77)     2:40.66 (36.96)
  9 Swan, Katelyn             16 Otters               2:36.90    2:41.38        
              34.64     1:15.12 (40.48)     2:02.03 (46.91)     2:41.38 (39.35)
 10 Zampedri, Catherine       15 PACS                 2:37.44    2:41.89        
              34.59     1:15.22 (40.63)     2:05.69 (50.47)     2:41.89 (36.20)
 11 Louie, Emily              18 EAC                  2:59.27    2:57.42        
              40.64     1:24.55 (43.91)     2:18.85 (54.30)     2:57.42 (38.57)
 12 Schrade, Emily            17 SMSC                 3:01.92    2:59.03        
              39.40     1:27.01 (47.61)     2:19.56 (52.55)     2:59.03 (39.47)
 13 Weber, Bianca             15 Tidal Waves          3:09.41    3:10.94        
              46.56     1:36.14 (49.58)     2:30.84 (54.70)     3:10.94 (40.10)
 
Event 77  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:43.93   2/19/2006 Hershey Aquatic Club, Hershey              
                         T Maurer, D Nolan, K Ruddle, J Young              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'A'               1:51.83    1:48.02        
     1) Hancock, Isaac 12               2) Miller, Bryce 12               
     3) Garber, Josiah 11               4) Dempsey, Bobby 11              
              27.15       53.52 (26.37)     1:21.81 (28.29)     1:48.02 (26.21)
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:53.55    1:53.43        
     1) Simes, Camryn 11                2) Valudes, Michael 12            
     3) Carcia, Kameron 12              4) Sipel, Bode 12                 
              29.04       57.55 (28.51)     1:28.38 (30.83)     1:53.43 (25.05)
  3 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'B'               2:05.60    2:05.37        
     1) Corbett, Mitchell 12            2) Turk-Geller, Brady 11          
     3) Castillo, Alec 11               4) Hughes, Murphy 11              
              31.46     1:02.93 (31.47)     1:35.58 (32.65)     2:05.37 (29.79)
  4 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    2:08.33    2:07.72        
     1) Rusten, Tristen 11              2) Gates, Ben 12                  
     3) Bretz, Nathan 12                4) Hicks, Garrett 12              
              32.58       47.33 (14.75)     1:35.90 (48.57)     2:07.72 (31.82)
  5 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    2:19.11    2:11.96        
     1) Swank, John 12                  2) Snyder, Andrew 12              
     3) Trabucco, Nicholas 12           4) Lippert, Aidan 11              
              32.19     1:06.26 (34.07)   2:11.96 (1:05.70)                    
  6 Palmyra Aquatic Club  'A'                         2:20.59    2:19.64        
     1) Frey, Gabriel 11                2) Shuman, Parker 11              
     3) Russell, Jace 11                4) Claar, Cohen 11                
              32.60     1:07.69 (35.09)     1:46.42 (38.73)     2:19.64 (33.22)
 
Event 78  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:47.20   2/17/2008 Chambersburg Y Chargers, Chambersburg      
                         K Hamilton, H Parson, O Tijani, K Metz            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:56.91    1:56.75        
     1) Griest, Isabella 11             2) Musser, Addie 11               
     3) Barshinger, Kylee 12            4) Suhrbier, Gretchen 12          
              29.21       59.05 (29.84)     1:28.81 (29.76)     1:56.75 (27.94)
  2 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:56.34    1:57.03        
     1) Hays, Reese 12                  2) Booths, Ashleigh 11            
     3) Brenner, Maggie 12              4) Naylor, Tess 12                
              30.13     1:00.42 (30.29)     1:30.12 (29.70)     1:57.03 (26.91)
  3 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'A'               1:58.50    1:57.52        
     1) Yohe, Ava 12                    2) Henke, Tamsyn 12               
     3) Hawkins, Della 11               4) Kielty, Alice 12               
              28.86       58.93 (30.07)     1:29.08 (30.15)     1:57.52 (28.44)
  4 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club  'A'                    1:57.92    1:57.66        
     1) Harr, Ayns 12                   2) Duffy, Emma 12                 
     3) Sweeney, Coryn 11               4) Edwards, Kendra 12             
              31.65     1:00.37 (28.72)     1:29.98 (29.61)     1:57.66 (27.68)
  5 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   1:59.43    1:58.19        
     1) Hall, Stephanie 12              2) Mooney, Cathleen 12            
     3) Houck, Addison 12               4) Cronin, Tessa 11               
              30.80     1:00.17 (29.37)     1:29.33 (29.16)     1:58.19 (28.86)
  6 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:01.70    2:02.97        
     1) Boone, Mary 11                  2) Hasan, Zoya 12                 
     3) Lorei, Leila 11                 4) Cramer, Aubrey 11              
              30.79     1:01.24 (30.45)     1:32.98 (31.74)     2:02.97 (29.99)
 
Event 79  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:30.40   2/26/2017 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club, EPAC -MA      
                         Z Gallagher, J Dowling, K Farrow, P Hemingway     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:42.22    1:42.35        
     1) Parker, Will 13                 2) Lowen, Brian 13                
     3) Cheslock, Carter 13             4) Rudy, Jacob 14                 
              25.73       51.16 (25.43)     1:17.08 (25.92)     1:42.35 (25.27)
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'A'               1:43.81    1:42.79        
     1) Hancock, Lucas 14               2) Kothe, Ryan 14                 
     3) James, Jaydon 13                4) Dempsey, Luke 13               
              25.83       52.01 (26.18)     1:17.30 (25.29)     1:42.79 (25.49)
  3 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club  'A'                   1:44.02    1:44.85        
     1) Keener, Drew 14                 2) Schnoor, Luke 13               
     3) Gensemer, Owen 14               4) Runnels, Riley 14              
              25.65       52.83 (27.18)     1:20.53 (27.70)     1:44.85 (24.32)
  4 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:44.69    1:45.96        
     1) Schwanger, Coy 14               2) Kupres, Wyatt 14               
     3) Chedraoui, Troy 13              4) Simes, Colby 14                
              26.02       53.50 (27.48)     1:21.96 (28.46)     1:45.96 (24.00)
  5 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:51.73    1:46.05        
     1) Kuffa, Hunter 13                2) Kondek, Brayden 13             
     3) Heyman, EJ 13                   4) Mowe, Braelen 14               
              24.21       50.94 (26.73)     1:18.47 (27.53)     1:46.05 (27.58)
  6 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               2:00.17    1:59.25        
     1) Tran, Andrew 13                 2) Manduri, Manoj 13              
     3) Gupta, Shubham 13               4) Rombauer, Marshall 13          
              29.06       59.32 (30.26)     1:30.29 (30.97)     1:59.25 (28.96)
 
Event 80  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:41.96      2/1998 LEBY A                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club  'A'               1:43.49    1:43.43        
     1) Gallagher, ZoŽ 14               2) Turner, Sara 14                
     3) Hawkins, Bramley 14             4) Benka-Davies, Zoe 13           
              25.96       52.08 (26.12)     1:18.03 (25.95)     1:43.43 (25.40)
  2 South Middleton Swim Club  'A'                    1:54.34    1:53.42        
     1) Lenker, Haley 13                2) Guttshall, Makenna 13          
     3) Hostetter, Kyleigh 14           4) Ellis, Peyton 13               
              28.89       59.57 (30.68)     1:26.85 (27.28)     1:53.42 (26.57)
  3 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club  'A'               1:57.15    1:55.50        
     1) Morgan, Carleigh 13             2) Smith, Ava 13                  
     3) Smith, Alivia 13                4) Nguyen, Andrea 13              
              28.70       57.80 (29.10)     1:27.52 (29.72)     1:55.50 (27.98)
  4 South Middleton Swim Club  'B'                    2:13.65    2:10.61        
     1) Erme, Haylee 13                 2) Crowther, Emma 14              
     3) McCann, Callie 11               4) Hovis, Jenah 13                
              32.44     1:09.82 (37.38)     1:37.79 (27.97)     2:10.61 (32.82)
 
Event 82  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    All-Star: % 1:38.26   2/27/2011 Collegiate Aquatics                        
                         K Strahosky, E Clancy, L Baylor, S Wary           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:43.45    1:43.19        
     1) Strickler, Julianne 17          2) Parker, Claudia 16             
     3) Cheslock, Olivia 15             4) Anderson, Brookelle 16         
              26.40       51.68 (25.28)     1:17.71 (26.03)     1:43.19 (25.48)
  2 Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        2:08.21    2:07.72        
     1) Rhine, Faith 14                 2) Swan, Katelyn 16               
     3) Laduke, McKenna 15              4) Rhine, Larae 17                
              38.35     1:08.53 (30.18)     1:37.58 (29.05)     2:07.72 (30.14)