MSC vs EPAC - 12/8/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 11-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Ryan G             14 EPAC-MA              2:06.65    2:06.75        
              28.14       59.75 (31.61)     1:33.35 (33.60)     2:06.75 (33.40)
  2 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA              2:10.61    2:11.32        
              29.48     1:02.95 (33.47)     1:37.28 (34.33)     2:11.32 (34.04)
  3 Franks, Benjamin          15 MSC                  2:20.63    2:15.64        
              30.97     1:05.35 (34.38)     1:41.39 (36.04)     2:15.64 (34.25)
  4 Hoover, Nathan            15 MSC                  2:19.16    2:20.30        
              32.17     1:06.95 (34.78)     1:43.59 (36.64)     2:20.30 (36.71)
  5 Zlogar, Luke M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:24.26        
              31.74     1:07.31 (35.57)     1:45.38 (38.07)     2:24.26 (38.88)
  6 Shannon, Kieran           15 MSC                  2:29.15    2:47.04        
              36.53     1:19.27 (42.74)     2:03.62 (44.35)     2:47.04 (43.42)
 
Event 2  Women 11-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Marlee I       16 EPAC-MA              2:15.94    2:21.38        
              31.76     1:07.75 (35.99)     1:44.40 (36.65)     2:21.38 (36.98)
  2 Henke, Tamsyn E           12 EPAC-MA              2:21.66    2:26.91        
              33.24     1:10.54 (37.30)     1:49.11 (38.57)     2:26.91 (37.80)
  3 Zimmerman, Hannah M       15 EPAC-MA              2:24.31    2:27.76        
              34.06     1:11.48 (37.42)     1:50.30 (38.82)     2:27.76 (37.46)
  4 Gesell, Makayla           15 MSC                  2:31.23    2:30.62        
              34.64     1:13.26 (38.62)     1:53.10 (39.84)     2:30.62 (37.52)
  5 Books, Kylee              16 MSC                  2:42.51    2:30.69        
              34.54     1:12.39 (37.85)     1:52.24 (39.85)     2:30.69 (38.45)
  6 Dorsey, Liberty           13 MSC                       NT    3:08.12        
              40.15     1:27.81 (47.66)     2:19.20 (51.39)     3:08.12 (48.92)
 
Event 3  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    20.58      21.00        
  2 Makwana, Omkar             7 MSC                    21.82      21.25        
  3 Sepahpanah, Bobby          8 EPAC-MA                23.27      22.66        
  4 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA                23.21      24.28        
  5 McKenney, Ryan             7 MSC                    24.58      25.66        
  6 Boughanmi, Baraa M         6 EPAC-MA                51.54      46.69        
 -- Miller, Jackson            5 MSC                    40.45     X40.09        
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    21.70      24.26        
  2 Kreitman, Kayla            8 MSC                    28.40      25.79        
  3 Livelsberger, Ella         8 MSC                    32.40      33.14        
  4 Boughanmi, Israa M         6 EPAC-MA                41.05      42.46        
 -- Frost, Phoeba              8 MSC                       NT     X31.31        
 -- James, Olivia              7 MSC                    37.81     X40.59        
 -- Kichline, Ella             4 MSC                  1:32.06   X1:10.64        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA                31.64      35.22        
  2 Mathias, Vincent           9 MSC                    48.86      44.64        
  3 White, Tyler              10 MSC                    49.81      48.77        
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA                35.91      36.39        
  2 Gartrell, Christine       10 MSC                    35.54      36.77        
  3 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                39.37      37.95        
  4 Renard, Lauren             9 MSC                    44.09      42.58        
  5 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA                40.63      43.44        
  6 Agrawal, Arya              9 MSC                    47.59      46.46        
 -- Dormer, Anna               9 MSC                    53.16     X51.23        
 -- Whalen, Amelia A           9 EPAC-MA                   NT       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA                27.90      27.33        
  2 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                32.23      32.47        
  3 Shyk, Ian C               11 EPAC-MA                33.09      32.97        
  4 Lauver, Ryan              12 MSC                    36.75      36.53        
  5 Sobota, Jedrik            12 MSC                    35.83      37.88        
  6 Stauffer, Andrew          12 MSC                    40.64      38.14        
 -- Corbett, Mitchell J       12 EPAC-MA                34.66     X33.19        
 -- Carpenter, Grant E        11 EPAC-MA                33.80     X34.74        
 -- Luttrell, Julian N        11 EPAC-MA                47.93     X40.69        
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                32.22      30.87        
  2 Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA                41.03      35.21        
  3 McKenney, Katelyn         12 MSC                    35.49      35.23        
  4 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                32.76      35.46        
  5 Goel, Anishka             11 MSC                    40.00      39.02        
  6 Sobota, Janalee           11 MSC                    41.89      49.89        
 -- Wadlinger, Abigail A      11 EPAC-MA                41.24     X41.34        
 -- Kreitman, Bekka           11 MSC                    46.13     X44.66        
 -- Keller, Gabrielle         11 MSC                    57.28   X1:02.49        
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskins, John A           14 EPAC-MA                24.63      25.15        
  2 Apeti, Peter M            14 EPAC-MA                29.89      29.26        
  3 Koufos, Alex              13 MSC                    32.43      30.99        
  4 Makwana, Om               13 MSC                    35.51      35.01        
  5 Morrone, Mason            13 MSC                    34.71      35.41        
  6 Leppla, Nathan M          13 EPAC-MA                36.51      36.28        
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          14 EPAC-MA                25.12      26.93        
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA                25.65      27.52        
  3 Hawkins, Bramley E        14 EPAC-MA                26.22      27.93        
  4 Hahn, Alicia              14 MSC                    30.55      29.77        
  5 Kretschman, Brenna        13 MSC                    31.44      31.12        
  6 Kanelos, Elana            14 MSC                    32.79      33.08        
 -- Haller, Jade              13 MSC                    36.80     X36.49        
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Benjamin          15 MSC                    26.61      26.07        
  2 Singley, Michael G        15 EPAC-MA                25.69      26.23        
  3 Stump, Carson             15 MASH                   26.74      26.24        
  4 Goodling, Mason           15 MSC                    29.51      30.54        
  5 Marsico, Ugo R            12 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.78        
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hannah K           16 EPAC-MA                27.75      27.83        
  2 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA                27.61      28.36        
  3 Books, Kylee              16 MSC                    33.04      31.32        
  4 Martin, Danielle          13 MSC                    37.61      38.25        
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA                21.82      22.39        
  2 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    29.86      27.26        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                42.98      41.65        
  2 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    54.19      48.31        
  3 Zook, Kaeden A            10 EPAC-MA                49.95      51.11        
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                41.73      43.95        
  2 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                    53.61      51.03        
  3 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                54.52      53.48        
  4 Renard, Lauren             9 MSC                    51.84      54.00        
  5 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA                53.04      55.17        
  6 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                  1:01.99      58.27        
 -- Whiteside, Alivia R        9 EPAC-MA                   NT     X48.70        
 -- Dormer, Anna               9 MSC                  2:01.65        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rockwell, Suha S          10 EPAC-MA                   NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                37.54      38.79        
  2 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                41.02      41.63        
  3 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                43.83      44.52        
  4 Stauffer, Andrew          12 MSC                    50.95      46.43        
 -- Shyk, Ian C               11 EPAC-MA                46.92     X46.67        
 -- Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                53.83     X47.81        
 -- Luttrell, Julian N        11 EPAC-MA                53.57     X48.48        
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Annabelle         12 MSC                    39.57      40.30        
  2 Renard, Katherine         12 MSC                    43.16      43.08        
  2 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                42.60      43.08        
  4 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      45.83        
  5 Emig, Riley               12 MSC                       NT      47.34        
  6 Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA                53.70      48.42        
 -- Novinger, Ella A          12 EPAC-MA                   NT     X54.27        
 -- Kreitman, Bekka           11 MSC                  1:01.14   X1:03.00        
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherhold, Andrew        14 MSC                  1:09.01    1:08.00        
              31.23     1:08.00 (36.77)                                        
  2 Haskins, John A           14 EPAC-MA              1:18.61    1:17.55        
              35.15     1:17.55 (42.40)                                        
  3 Agrawal, Sparsh           13 MSC                  1:38.71    1:35.79        
              44.98     1:35.79 (50.81)                                        
  4 Koufos, Alex              13 MSC                  1:37.85    1:37.82        
              46.21     1:37.82 (51.61)                                        
  5 Leppla, Nathan M          13 EPAC-MA              1:50.34    1:50.23        
              53.92     1:50.23 (56.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:12.90    1:13.52        
              34.45     1:13.52 (39.07)                                        
  2 Crone, Ava                14 MSC                  1:30.86    1:31.11        
              41.25     1:31.11 (49.86)                                        
  3 Kanelos, Elana            14 MSC                  1:32.41    1:31.48        
              41.30     1:31.48 (50.18)                                        
  4 Danner, Addi M            13 EPAC-MA              1:32.95    1:32.05        
              44.21     1:32.05 (47.84)                                        
  5 Tagouma, Imane            13 MSC                  1:40.91    1:35.85        
              43.69     1:35.85 (52.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, Michael G        15 EPAC-MA              1:11.29    1:14.09        
              34.30     1:14.09 (39.79)                                        
  2 Wetherhold, James         16 MSC                  1:17.33    1:15.71        
              36.61     1:15.71 (39.10)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kieran           15 MSC                  1:38.70    1:40.15        
              46.25     1:40.15 (53.90)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         16 EPAC-MA              1:09.33    1:12.52        
              33.31     1:12.52 (39.21)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Hannah M       15 EPAC-MA              1:19.01    1:20.14        
              38.12     1:20.14 (42.02)                                        
  3 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:20.65        
              38.73     1:20.65 (41.92)                                        
  4 Kanelos, Alexa            15 MSC                  1:25.78    1:24.27        
              38.67     1:24.27 (45.60)                                        
  5 Books, Kylee              16 MSC                       NT    1:29.12        
              43.06     1:29.12 (46.06)                                        
 -- Martin, Danielle          13 MSC                  1:43.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
              48.13          DQ (55.44)                                        
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Eli              8 MSC                    48.92      49.03        
  2 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    47.97      50.14        
  3 Sepahpanah, Bobby          8 EPAC-MA              1:06.06      52.68        
  4 McKenney, Ryan             7 MSC                  1:02.32      56.97        
  5 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA              1:11.04      58.21        
 -- Makwana, Omkar             7 MSC                  1:04.96     X47.20        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    58.87      57.77        
  2 Kreitman, Kayla            8 MSC                  1:04.04    1:04.76        
 -- Livelsberger, Ella         8 MSC                  1:14.43   X1:17.72        
 -- Frost, Phoeba              8 MSC                       NT        XDQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Urey, Nora                 7 MSC                  1:07.29        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- James, Olivia              7 MSC                       NT   X1:35.53        
      Did not finish
 
Event 25  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.29        
              38.27     1:22.29 (44.02)                                        
  2 Mathias, Vincent           9 MSC                  1:51.46    1:43.97        
              45.79     1:43.97 (58.18)                                        
 -- White, Tyler              10 MSC                       NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 26  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA              1:16.83    1:15.72        
              35.21     1:15.72 (40.51)                                        
  2 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              1:26.20    1:25.43        
              40.39     1:25.43 (45.04)                                        
  3 Gartrell, Christine       10 MSC                  1:25.95    1:26.52        
              40.50     1:26.52 (46.02)                                        
  4 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                  1:34.83    1:34.95        
              45.77     1:34.95 (49.18)                                        
  5 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA              1:35.91    1:35.01        
              43.92     1:35.01 (51.09)                                        
  6 Agrawal, Arya              9 MSC                       NT    1:48.47        
              48.37   1:48.47 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Zlogar, Emma E             9 EPAC-MA              1:43.10   X1:40.04        
              44.21     1:40.04 (55.83)                                        
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA              1:02.88    1:01.11        
              29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)                                        
  2 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:00.66    1:03.41        
              29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)                                        
  3 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:12.86    1:07.44        
              31.51     1:07.44 (35.93)                                        
  4 Lauver, Ryan              12 MSC                  1:30.62    1:25.07        
              40.28     1:25.07 (44.79)                                        
  5 Sobota, Jedrik            12 MSC                  1:32.24    1:26.13        
              39.62     1:26.13 (46.51)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Grant E        11 EPAC-MA              1:14.48   X1:16.74        
 -- Shyk, Ian C               11 EPAC-MA              1:13.40   X1:36.06        
              43.54     1:36.06 (52.52)                                        
 
Event 28  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Cora J      11 EPAC-MA              1:20.20    1:15.64        
              36.15     1:15.64 (39.49)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA              1:16.74    1:16.74        
  3 McKenney, Katelyn         12 MSC                  1:20.44    1:19.46        
              54.66     1:19.46 (24.80)                                        
  4 Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA              1:15.89    1:20.91        
              36.96     1:20.91 (43.95)                                        
  5 Renard, Katherine         12 MSC                  1:32.03    1:22.87        
              39.87     1:22.87 (43.00)                                        
  6 Goel, Anishka             11 MSC                  1:37.22    1:36.06        
              43.54     1:36.06 (52.52)                                        
 -- Wadlinger, Abigail A      11 EPAC-MA              1:35.35   X1:31.82        
              43.30     1:31.82 (48.52)                                        
 -- Novinger, Ella A          12 EPAC-MA                   NT   X1:43.28        
              50.38     1:43.28 (52.90)                                        
 -- Sobota, Janalee           11 MSC                  2:01.73   X1:59.62        
              37.82   1:59.62 (1:21.80)                                        
 -- Keller, Gabrielle         11 MSC                  2:54.16        XDQ        
      Pulling on lane line
            1:08.00        DQ (1:42.52)                                        
 
Event 29  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Ryan G             14 EPAC-MA                57.00      56.57        
              26.95       56.57 (29.62)                                        
  2 Zlogar, Luke M            13 EPAC-MA              1:07.11    1:05.46        
              30.43     1:05.46 (35.03)                                        
  3 Agrawal, Sparsh           13 MSC                  1:14.64    1:13.28        
              35.11     1:13.28 (38.17)                                        
  4 Morrone, Mason            13 MSC                  1:24.59    1:24.63        
              38.78     1:24.63 (45.85)                                        
  5 Makwana, Om               13 MSC                  1:30.40    1:24.85        
              39.73     1:24.85 (45.12)                                        
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          14 EPAC-MA                54.99      59.59        
              28.29       59.59 (31.30)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Bramley E        14 EPAC-MA                58.56    1:02.37        
              29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)                                        
  3 Grew, Amber               14 MSC                  1:05.88    1:06.55        
              31.03     1:06.55 (35.52)                                        
  4 Kretschman, Brenna        13 MSC                  1:10.33    1:07.92        
              32.46     1:07.92 (35.46)                                        
  5 Haller, Jade              13 MSC                  1:20.27    1:20.40        
              37.92     1:20.40 (42.48)                                        
 
Event 31  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA                56.86      57.09        
              27.21       57.09 (29.88)                                        
  2 Franks, Benjamin          15 MSC                    58.38      58.31        
              28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
  3 Stump, Carson             15 MSC                    59.38    1:00.60        
              29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)                                        
  4 Goodling, Mason           15 MSC                  1:10.44    1:09.09        
              32.34     1:09.09 (36.75)                                        
  5 Marsico, Ugo R            12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.34        
 
Event 32  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         16 EPAC-MA                55.62      57.16        
              27.52       57.16 (29.64)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marlee I       16 EPAC-MA              1:02.37    1:05.32        
              31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)                                        
  3 Hahn, Alicia              14 MSC                  1:12.14    1:07.00        
              32.02     1:07.00 (34.98)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Hannah M       15 EPAC-MA              1:06.92    1:07.51        
  5 Dorsey, Liberty           13 MSC                  1:28.14    1:27.46        
              39.32     1:27.46 (48.14)                                        
  6 Martin, Danielle          13 MSC                  1:34.93    1:28.03        
              42.23     1:28.03 (45.80)                                        
 
Event 33  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    24.90      23.77        
  2 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA                28.51      25.80        
  3 Makwana, Omkar             7 MSC                    26.19      27.37        
  4 Kichline, Eli              8 MSC                    28.22      29.43        
  5 Sepahpanah, Bobby          8 EPAC-MA                33.64      31.16        
  6 Boughanmi, Baraa M         6 EPAC-MA                38.97      40.03        
 -- Miller, Jackson            5 MSC                  1:03.14     X44.45        
 
Event 34  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    27.11      27.26        
  2 Kreitman, Kayla            8 MSC                    29.84      30.25        
  3 Urey, Nora                 7 MSC                    31.67      31.68        
  4 Boughanmi, Israa M         6 EPAC-MA                39.76      41.78        
 -- Frost, Phoeba              8 MSC                       NT     X33.79        
 -- Livelsberger, Ella         8 MSC                    46.31     X47.25        
 -- James, Olivia              7 MSC                    45.21     X48.94        
 -- Kichline, Ella             4 MSC                    57.02     X59.22        
 
Event 35  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                45.21      40.35        
  2 Zook, Kaeden A            10 EPAC-MA              1:02.67      46.73        
  3 Mathias, Vincent           9 MSC                    52.89      53.84        
  4 White, Tyler              10 MSC                  1:04.94      59.20        
 
Event 36  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Suha S          10 EPAC-MA                44.18      43.22        
  2 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    46.39      44.99        
  3 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                46.47      46.55        
  4 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                52.34      49.35        
  5 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                    46.51      50.11        
  6 Agrawal, Arya              9 MSC                  1:00.05      56.14        
 -- Dormer, Anna               9 MSC                  1:01.68   X1:00.32        
 -- Zlogar, Emma E             9 EPAC-MA                56.25        XDQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 37  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                31.55      33.23        
  2 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                34.53      36.72        
  3 Grew, Nathan              12 MSC                    39.75      40.40        
  4 Carpenter, Grant E        11 EPAC-MA                40.99      43.97        
  5 Sobota, Jedrik            12 MSC                    49.67      49.86        
 -- Corbett, Mitchell J       12 EPAC-MA                43.03     X39.89        
 -- Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                50.31     X44.03        
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henke, Tamsyn E           12 EPAC-MA                35.99      35.90        
  2 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                38.06      37.95        
  3 Burkholder, Olivia        12 MSC                    40.68      39.35        
  4 Laudenslager, Cora J      11 EPAC-MA                42.02      40.37        
  5 Emig, Riley               12 MSC                    47.29      43.62        
  6 McKenney, Katelyn         12 MSC                    42.61      44.30        
 -- Wadlinger, Abigail A      11 EPAC-MA                46.45     X47.26        
 -- Goel, Anishka             11 MSC                    50.45     X50.76        
 -- Novinger, Ella A          12 EPAC-MA                   NT     X53.84        
 -- Kreitman, Bekka           11 MSC                    57.80     X57.95        
 -- Keller, Gabrielle         11 MSC                  1:07.05   X1:02.88        
 -- Sobota, Janalee           11 MSC                    56.38        XDQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 39  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskins, John A           14 EPAC-MA              1:05.98    1:05.92        
              31.83     1:05.92 (34.09)                                        
  2 Apeti, Peter M            14 EPAC-MA              1:30.19    1:18.55        
              36.43     1:18.55 (42.12)                                        
  3 Agrawal, Sparsh           13 MSC                  1:31.58    1:29.18        
              42.60     1:29.18 (46.58)                                        
  4 Koufos, Alex              13 MSC                       NT    1:29.54        
  5 Morrone, Mason            13 MSC                  1:34.83    1:31.64        
  6 Leppla, Nathan M          13 EPAC-MA              1:35.30    1:40.16        
              48.96     1:40.16 (51.20)                                        
 
Event 40  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:06.80    1:06.02        
              32.13     1:06.02 (33.89)                                        
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              1:06.73    1:11.02        
              33.95     1:11.02 (37.07)                                        
  3 Crone, Ava                14 MSC                  1:19.21    1:19.16        
              37.70     1:19.16 (41.46)                                        
  4 Danner, Addi M            13 EPAC-MA              1:21.82    1:22.75        
              40.45     1:22.75 (42.30)                                        
  5 Kretschman, Brenna        13 MSC                  1:21.80    1:25.50        
  6 Haller, Jade              13 MSC                  1:33.47    1:35.55        
              46.76     1:35.55 (48.79)                                        
 
Event 41  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              1:14.09    1:09.90        
              33.79     1:09.90 (36.11)                                        
  2 Wetherhold, James         16 MSC                  1:13.75    1:12.27        
              35.19     1:12.27 (37.08)                                        
  3 Marsico, Ugo R            12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.20        
              43.98     1:29.20 (45.22)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kieran           15 MSC                  1:30.36    1:32.28        
              44.85     1:32.28 (47.43)                                        
 -- Goodling, Mason           15 MSC                  1:28.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
              41.94          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Emma E              16 EPAC-MA              1:02.67    1:07.75        
              32.46     1:07.75 (35.29)                                        
  2 Logan, Hannah K           16 EPAC-MA              1:14.20    1:13.69        
              35.73     1:13.69 (37.96)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marlee I       16 EPAC-MA              1:17.68    1:21.97        
              38.94     1:21.97 (43.03)                                        
  4 Gesell, Makayla           15 MSC                  1:28.32    1:26.92        
              42.05     1:26.92 (44.87)                                        
  5 Tagouma, Imane            13 MSC                       NT    1:36.52        
 
Event 43  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA                18.63      19.61        
  2 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    22.23      24.28        
  3 Kichline, Eli              8 MSC                       NT      31.02        
 -- McKenney, Ryan             7 MSC                    27.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 44  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Urey, Nora                 7 MSC                    38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 45  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA                39.47      37.77        
  2 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    39.22      38.58        
 
Event 46  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                44.81      40.38        
  2 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA                44.55      43.28        
  3 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    48.90      47.78        
  4 Whiteside, Alivia R        9 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.91        
  5 Gartrell, Christine       10 MSC                    46.14      48.61        
  6 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                    53.43      50.38        
 -- Zlogar, Emma E             9 EPAC-MA                   NT     X47.97        
 
Event 47  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA                30.63      30.49        
  2 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                35.06      35.04        
  3 Corbett, Mitchell J       12 EPAC-MA                41.69      41.57        
  4 Grew, Nathan              12 MSC                    46.59      42.51        
  5 Lauver, Ryan              12 MSC                    48.21      49.77        
 -- Luttrell, Julian N        11 EPAC-MA                   NT     X51.80        
 -- Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT        XDQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 48  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henke, Tamsyn E           12 EPAC-MA                   NT      33.75        
  2 Hoover, Annabelle         12 MSC                    36.54      35.62        
  3 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      38.05        
  4 Burkholder, Olivia        12 MSC                       NT      38.97        
  5 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA                43.49      39.08        
 -- Emig, Riley               12 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 49  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherhold, Andrew        14 MSC                  1:02.21      59.87        
              27.90       59.87 (31.97)                                        
  2 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA              1:05.28    1:01.04        
              28.09     1:01.04 (32.95)                                        
  3 Kothe, Ryan G             14 EPAC-MA              1:11.10    1:06.44        
              30.29     1:06.44 (36.15)                                        
  4 Zlogar, Luke M            13 EPAC-MA              1:19.67    1:18.34        
              33.46     1:18.34 (44.88)                                        
  5 Makwana, Om               13 MSC                  1:49.00    2:01.01        
              53.46   2:01.01 (1:07.55)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara C            14 EPAC-MA              1:03.81    1:04.28        
              30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)                                        
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:12.06        
              32.38     1:12.06 (39.68)                                        
  3 Grew, Amber               14 MSC                  1:18.07    1:15.87        
              34.73     1:15.87 (41.14)                                        
  4 Hahn, Alicia              14 MSC                  1:29.62    1:25.64        
              37.54     1:25.64 (48.10)                                        
  5 Danner, Addi M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.40        
              39.78     1:26.40 (46.62)                                        
  6 Kanelos, Elana            14 MSC                  1:31.88    1:26.52        
              38.08     1:26.52 (48.44)                                        
 
Event 51  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garbanzos, Seth E         15 EPAC-MA              1:02.84    1:04.18        
              30.16     1:04.18 (34.02)                                        
  2 Stump, Carson             15 MSC                       NT    1:13.84        
              34.23     1:13.84 (39.61)                                        
  3 Hoover, Nathan            15 MSC                  1:23.52    1:21.25        
              36.05     1:21.25 (45.20)                                        
 
Event 52  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         16 EPAC-MA              1:03.89    1:04.90        
              29.73     1:04.90 (35.17)                                        
  2 Kanelos, Alexa            15 MSC                       NT    1:21.49        
              34.85     1:21.49 (46.64)                                        
 
Event 53  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA              1:34.64    1:34.11        
              45.66     1:34.11 (48.45)                                        
  2 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                  2:00.15    1:56.21        
              56.12   1:56.21 (1:00.09)                                        
 
Event 55  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA              1:27.24    1:25.05        
              38.42     1:25.05 (46.63)                                        
  2 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                  1:32.50    1:31.54        
              41.43     1:31.54 (50.11)                                        
  3 Zook, Kaeden A            10 EPAC-MA              1:41.06    1:37.01        
              46.56     1:37.01 (50.45)                                        
 
Event 56  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA              1:37.02    1:36.38        
              46.16     1:36.38 (50.22)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Suha S          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.20        
              43.20     1:42.20 (59.00)                                        
  3 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA              1:47.28    1:42.60        
              47.56     1:42.60 (55.04)                                        
  4 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                  1:46.12    1:44.72        
              47.83     1:44.72 (56.89)                                        
  5 Renard, Lauren             9 MSC                  1:47.34    1:54.38        
              59.28     1:54.38 (55.10)                                        
 -- Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                  1:43.95         DQ        
      No touch - fly
              50.26          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Event 57  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:18.26    1:14.69        
              33.62     1:14.69 (41.07)                                        
  2 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:15.63    1:15.63        
              37.08     1:15.63 (38.55)                                        
  3 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              1:18.69    1:22.36        
              38.01     1:22.36 (44.35)                                        
  4 Grew, Nathan              12 MSC                  1:32.07    1:30.12        
              40.74     1:30.12 (49.38)                                        
 -- Stauffer, Andrew          12 MSC                  1:45.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              47.12          DQ (52.93)                                        
 
Event 58  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Annabelle         12 MSC                  1:16.89    1:17.82        
              37.55     1:17.82 (40.27)                                        
  2 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.50        
              36.99     1:21.50 (44.51)                                        
  3 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.99        
              37.96     1:26.99 (49.03)                                        
  4 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.06        
              40.04     1:27.06 (47.02)                                        
  5 Laudenslager, Cora J      11 EPAC-MA              1:28.01   x1:27.64        
              43.13     1:27.64 (44.51)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA              1:36.85   x1:28.73        
              41.75     1:28.73 (46.98)                                        
  7 Renard, Katherine         12 MSC                  1:29.10    1:28.84        
              44.23     1:28.84 (44.61)                                        
  8 Burkholder, Olivia        12 MSC                       NT    1:30.20        
              41.53     1:30.20 (48.67)                                        
 
Event 59  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA              2:23.60    2:23.82        
              29.76     1:09.66 (39.90)     1:50.73 (41.07)     2:23.82 (33.09)
  2 Wetherhold, Andrew        14 MSC                  2:35.92    2:25.59        
              30.87     1:14.66 (43.79)     1:55.04 (40.38)     2:25.59 (30.55)
  3 Apeti, Peter M            14 EPAC-MA              3:07.22    2:52.77        
              36.15     1:17.30 (41.15)     2:08.98 (51.68)     2:52.77 (43.79)
 
Event 60  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          14 EPAC-MA              2:15.15    2:28.60        
              30.26     1:08.74 (38.48)     1:54.98 (46.24)     2:28.60 (33.62)
  2 Hawkins, Bramley E        14 EPAC-MA              2:32.69    2:38.21        
              32.56     1:14.64 (42.08)     2:03.34 (48.70)     2:38.21 (34.87)
  3 Crone, Ava                14 MSC                  2:53.06    2:51.68        
              34.97     1:18.46 (43.49)     2:09.91 (51.45)     2:51.68 (41.77)
  4 Grew, Amber               14 MSC                  2:56.90    2:57.03        
              36.57     1:21.64 (45.07)     2:19.61 (57.97)     2:57.03 (37.42)
  5 Dorsey, Liberty           13 MSC                       NT    3:31.39        
              42.58     1:36.81 (54.23)   2:38.38 (1:01.57)     3:31.39 (53.01)
 
Event 61  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherhold, James         16 MSC                  2:23.82    2:26.77        
              31.27     1:10.37 (39.10)     1:53.22 (42.85)     2:26.77 (33.55)
  2 Singley, Michael G        15 EPAC-MA              2:28.16    2:31.01        
              31.28     1:12.04 (40.76)     1:55.98 (43.94)     2:31.01 (35.03)
  3 Hoover, Nathan            15 MSC                  2:54.99    2:44.83        
              36.81     1:20.03 (43.22)     2:08.68 (48.65)     2:44.83 (36.15)
 
Event 62  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Hannah K           16 EPAC-MA              2:40.72    2:39.84        
              32.78     1:13.50 (40.72)     2:02.89 (49.39)     2:39.84 (36.95)
  2 Kanelos, Alexa            15 MSC                  2:50.89    2:45.75        
              35.35     1:19.59 (44.24)     2:06.57 (46.98)     2:45.75 (39.18)
  3 Gesell, Makayla           15 MSC                  2:53.09    2:58.07        
              38.91     1:29.48 (50.57)     2:19.61 (50.13)     2:58.07 (38.46)
 -- Tagouma, Imane            13 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                                1:38.50 ( )   2:43.57 (1:05.07)
             DQ (48.04)                                                            
 
Event 63  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:34.12    1:33.79        
     1) Kortze, Lincoln 7               2) Makwana, Omkar 7               
     3) McKenney, Ryan 7                4) Kichline, Eli 8                
              42.88     1:33.79 (50.91)                                        
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:53.63    2:07.31        
     1) Dinh, Dustin H 8                2) Sepahpanah, Bobby 8            
     3) Boughanmi, Baraa M 6            4) Turk-Geller, Jonah 8           
            1:12.32     2:07.31 (54.99)                                        
 
Event 64  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:22.10    4:18.91        
     1) Kreitman, Kayla 8               2) Livelsberger, Ella 8           
     3) Urey, Nora 7                    4) Graeser, Marley 6              
            1:05.20   4:18.91 (3:13.71)                                        
 
Event 65  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:25.25    3:01.41        
     1) Runkle, Jacob 8                 2) White, Tyler 10                
     3) Mathias, Vincent 9              4) Gesell, Cameron 9              
              47.25     1:40.82 (53.57)     2:26.18 (45.36)     3:01.41 (35.23)
 
Event 66  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:30.22    2:30.17        
     1) Kielty, Helen M 10              2) Zlogar, Emma E 9               
     3) Silot, Kim P 10                 4) Turner, Hannah M 10            
              38.92     1:20.64 (41.72)     1:57.89 (37.25)     2:30.17 (32.28)
  2 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:48.63    2:34.20        
     1) Graeser, Irie 9                 2) Keller-Lee, Ava 10             
     3) Runkle, Johanna 10              4) Gartrell, Christine 10         
              40.28     1:17.80 (37.52)     1:58.10 (40.30)     2:34.20 (36.10)
  3 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'B'                           NT    3:39.18        
     1) Agrawal, Arya 9                 2) Frost, Phoeba 8                
     3) Dormer, Anna 9                  4) Renard, Lauren 9               
              51.95   2:06.47 (1:14.52)     3:03.07 (56.60)     3:39.18 (36.11)
 
Event 67  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:10.11    2:15.60        
     1) Turk-Geller, Brady 11           2) Garber, Josiah M 11            
     3) Dempsey, Bobby A 11             4) Miller, Bryce A 12             
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'B'            2:44.28    2:43.03        
     1) Kasputis, Daxton E 10           2) Luttrell, Julian N 11          
     3) Castillo, Alec E 11             4) Corbett, Mitchell J 12         
  3 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:46.37    2:57.70        
     1) Grew, Nathan 12                 2) Stauffer, Andrew 12            
     3) Lauver, Ryan 12                 4) Sobota, Jedrik 12              
 
Event 68  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:25.46    2:29.28        
     1) Mulroy, Montana N 12            2) Kielty, Alice M 12             
     3) Henke, Tamsyn E 12              4) Hawkins, Della K 11            
              39.15     1:21.96 (42.81)     1:55.98 (34.02)     2:29.28 (33.30)
  2 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:34.40    2:36.99        
     1) Burkholder, Olivia 12           2) Renard, Katherine 12           
     3) Hoover, Annabelle 12            4) McKenney, Katelyn 12           
              42.03     1:23.41 (41.38)     2:00.48 (37.07)     2:36.99 (36.51)
  3 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 NT    3:16.81        
     1) Wadlinger, Abigail A 11         2) Singley, Rachel M 12           
     3) Laudenslager, Cora J 11         4) Novinger, Ella A 12            
              47.07     1:35.01 (47.94)   3:16.81 (1:41.80)                    
  4 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'B'                           NT    3:44.90        
     1) Kreitman, Bekka 11              2) Goel, Anishka 11               
     3) Emig, Riley 12                  4) Sobota, Janalee 11             
            1:00.74     1:57.03 (56.29)     2:49.83 (52.80)     3:44.90 (55.07)
 
Event 69  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:09.81    2:09.87        
     1) Zlogar, Luke M 13               2) Kothe, Ryan G 14               
     3) Dempsey, Luke A 13              4) Apeti, Peter M 14              
              35.54     1:09.52 (33.98)     1:38.25 (28.73)     2:09.87 (31.62)
  2 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:09.99    2:32.46        
     1) Agrawal, Sparsh 13              2) Koufos, Alex 13                
     3) Wetherhold, Andrew 14           4) Morrone, Mason 13              
              40.10     1:24.34 (44.24)     1:50.77 (26.43)     2:32.46 (41.69)
 
Event 70  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:58.22    2:03.17        
     1) Benka-Davies, Zoe M 13          2) Turner, Sara C 14              
     3) Gallagher, ZoŽ R 14             4) Hawkins, Bramley E 14          
              32.40     1:06.40 (34.00)     1:35.42 (29.02)     2:03.17 (27.75)
  2 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:25.57    2:21.75        
     1) Kretschman, Brenna 13           2) Crone, Ava 14                  
     3) Grew, Amber 14                  4) Hahn, Alicia 14                
              38.14     1:19.60 (41.46)     1:52.04 (32.44)     2:21.75 (29.71)
  3 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'B'                           NT    2:45.06        
     1) Haller, Jade 13                 2) Tagouma, Imane 13              
     3) Kanelos, Elana 14               4) Dorsey, Liberty 13             
              46.08     1:27.91 (41.83)     2:07.53 (39.62)     2:45.06 (37.53)
 
Event 71  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:03.80    2:07.90        
     1) Hoover, Nathan 15               2) Wetherhold, James 16           
     3) Stump, Carson 15                4) Franks, Benjamin 15            
              36.00     1:11.22 (35.22)     1:41.43 (30.21)     2:07.90 (26.47)
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 NT    2:19.03        
     1) Marsico, Ugo R 12               2) Singley, Michael G 15          
     3) Garbanzos, Seth E 15            4) Leppla, Nathan M 13            
              41.43     1:14.31 (32.88)     1:42.94 (28.63)     2:19.03 (36.09)
 -- Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'B'                           NT   X2:32.47        
     1) Makwana, Om 13                  2) Shannon, Kieran 15             
     3)                                 4) Goodling, Mason 15             
              48.61     1:33.13 (44.52)     2:01.47 (28.34)     2:32.47 (31.00)
 
Event 72  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:08.02    2:05.48        
     1) Plempel, Jordan M 16            2) Reed, Emma E 16                
     3) Logan, Hannah K 16              4) Danner, Addi M 13              
              31.58     1:03.93 (32.35)     1:34.96 (31.03)     2:05.48 (30.52)
  2 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      2:16.78    2:32.31        
     1) Kanelos, Alexa 15               2) Martin, Danielle 13            
     3) Gesell, Makayla 15              4) Books, Kylee 16                
              37.29     1:31.49 (54.20)     2:01.48 (29.99)     2:32.31 (30.83)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 72                    
 
  1. Elite Performance Aquatic Club    586.5   2. Mechanicsburg Swim Club           404.5